stop
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
YouTube
Tickets
Live Stats
Live Events
ESPN3
Broadcast
News

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2017 08:14 PM
     2017 MAAC Indoor Track & Field Championship - 2/18/2017 to 2/19/2017      
                   New Balance Armory Track and Field Center                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Wildermuth, Jordan     Monmouth              17.35m     17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.30m  17.57m  17.45m  16.35m  16.80m  16.98m
  2       Sandvig, Karoline      Rider                 17.17m     16.87m   55-04.25 
      16.28m  16.87m  16.34m  16.23m  15.98m  16.50m
  3       Timpson, Carly         Quinnipiac            16.50m     16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  FOUL  15.82m  15.63m  16.08m  15.77m
  4       Hester, Alicia         Monmouth              17.13m    J16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.70m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.01m
  5       Berry, Ashley          Rider                 16.07m     16.31m   53-06.25 
      14.36m  14.85m  16.31m  14.90m  15.22m  15.14m
  6       Jules, Fidele          Rider                 18.31m     15.98m   52-05.25 
      15.98m  FOUL  FOUL  15.48m  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Taub, Allison          Monmouth              15.10m     14.97m   49-01.50 
      14.52m  FOUL  14.97m  13.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Thrunk, Taylor         Monmouth              14.54m     14.68m   48-02.00 
      14.26m  13.55m  13.83m  14.68m  FOUL  13.80m
  9       Campbell, Kathryn      Rider                 14.62m     14.15m   46-05.25 
      14.14m  13.78m  FOUL  13.71m  14.15m  14.15m
 10       Ledbetter, Adia        Saint Peter's         13.23m     14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  13.57m         
 11       Pignataro, Alexis      Rider                 13.65m     13.81m   45-03.75 
      13.22m  12.86m  13.81m            
 12       Mendygral, Michael     Quinnipiac            12.45m     12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.43m  12.24m  12.72m            
 13       Garcia, Brianne        Saint Peter's         10.30m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.04m  11.10m  10.94m            
 14       Lewis, Cheyenne        Manhattan             12.82m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.87m  10.99m  FOUL         
 15       Merkel, Mackenzie      Quinnipiac            10.03m      8.86m   29-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.86m           
 --       Okereke, Kennisha      Monmouth              17.32m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Litzell, Love          Manhattan             20.20m     20.11m   65-11.75 
      19.33m  19.94m  FOUL  19.59m  FOUL  20.11m
  2       Wilson, Timothy        Monmouth              20.13m     19.97m   65-06.25 
      19.97m  19.74m  FOUL  19.76m  19.32m  18.96m
  3       Andretta, Troy         Monmouth              18.45m     18.14m   59-06.25 
      18.14m  17.66m  FOUL  17.07m  17.38m  17.41m
  4       Santarsiero, Vince     Monmouth              17.17m     17.39m   57-00.75 
      16.83m  17.39m  15.98m  FOUL  16.76m  15.85m
  5       Bozovicar, Irenej      Manhattan             17.16m     16.83m   55-02.75 
      FOUL  16.83m  FOUL  16.68m  16.03m  FOUL
  6       Menocal, Gus           Manhattan             16.43m     16.61m   54-06.00 
      FOUL  16.25m  FOUL  16.16m  15.70m  16.61m
  7       Waugh, Eric            Manhattan             15.77m     16.39m   53-09.25 
      13.81m  15.48m  14.42m  15.74m  15.81m  16.39m
  8       Carson, Taylor         Monmouth              15.78m     15.79m   51-09.75 
      FOUL  15.43m  15.79m  15.38m  15.60m  FOUL
  9       Kocienda, Nick         Manhattan             15.65m     15.51m   50-10.75 
      14.20m  15.51m  FOUL  15.44m  FOUL  FOUL
 10       Kraemer, Matthew       Rider                 15.88m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  14.90m  FOUL            
 11       Custus-Melgar, Mar     Rider                 14.41m     14.12m   46-04.00 
      13.19m  14.12m  13.29m            
 12       Gilligan, Daniel       Monmouth              15.60m     13.87m   45-06.25 
      13.87m  13.31m  FOUL            
 13       Marrow, Darius         Rider                 13.75m     13.33m   43-09.00 
      13.33m  FOUL  13.15m            
 14       Campbell, Cody         Rider                 13.07m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.35m  FOUL  12.50m            
 
Event 3  Women 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Two Section Timed Final
 Top 12 seeds in each section will be on front line
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       McGarrity, Megan       Rider               17:02.64   17:29.71   2 
        43.235 (43.235)  1:26.517 (43.282)  2:10.827 (44.311)  2:56.332 (45.506)
      3:41.340 (45.009)  4:25.777 (44.437)  5:09.226 (43.449)  5:52.726 (43.501)
      6:32.840 (40.115)  7:13.249 (40.409)  7:55.512 (42.264)  8:36.981 (41.469)
      9:18.066 (41.085)  9:58.785 (40.720) 10:40.049 (41.265) 11:21.242 (41.193)
     12:02.409 (41.168) 12:43.610 (41.202) 13:25.410 (41.800) 14:06.067 (40.658)
     14:45.250 (39.184) 15:25.914 (40.664) 16:07.626 (41.713) 16:49.337 (41.711)
     17:29.708 (40.371)
  2       Flower, Julia          Iona                17:20.28   17:36.91   2 
        42.329 (42.329)  1:25.878 (43.549)  2:10.644 (44.767)  2:55.617 (44.974)
      3:40.589 (44.972)  4:24.824 (44.236)  5:08.581 (43.757)  5:52.216 (43.636)
      6:32.591 (40.376)  7:12.984 (40.393)  7:55.085 (42.101)  8:36.624 (41.539)
      9:17.913 (41.289)  9:58.660 (40.748) 10:39.929 (41.270) 11:21.114 (41.186)
     12:02.262 (41.149) 12:43.479 (41.217) 13:25.334 (41.855) 14:06.630 (41.297)
     14:48.357 (41.727) 15:31.091 (42.734) 16:14.400 (43.310) 16:56.747 (42.347)
     17:36.908 (40.162)
  3       Pasko, Kelly           Siena               17:47.20   17:37.49   2 
        42.634 (42.634)  1:26.334 (43.700)  2:11.298 (44.965)  2:56.107 (44.810)
      3:41.680 (45.574)  4:25.254 (43.574)  5:09.116 (43.862)  5:52.350 (43.235)
      6:32.240 (39.890)  7:12.893 (40.654)  7:55.200 (42.307)  8:37.279 (42.080)
      9:18.312 (41.034)  9:59.485 (41.173) 10:40.676 (41.192) 11:21.922 (41.246)
     12:03.105 (41.184) 12:44.498 (41.393) 13:25.840 (41.343) 14:07.751 (41.911)
     14:49.566 (41.815) 15:31.879 (42.314) 16:14.245 (42.366) 16:57.061 (42.816)
     17:37.485 (40.425)
  4       Scheriff, Jessica      Iona                17:22.80   17:37.89   2 
        42.750 (42.750)  1:26.106 (43.356)  2:10.876 (44.771)  2:55.850 (44.975)
      3:40.961 (45.111)  4:24.975 (44.015)  5:08.859 (43.884)  5:52.366 (43.508)
      6:32.758 (40.393)  7:13.129 (40.371)  7:55.312 (42.184)  8:36.905 (41.593)
      9:18.188 (41.283)  9:58.897 (40.709) 10:40.185 (41.288) 11:21.382 (41.198)
     12:02.584 (41.203) 12:44.250 (41.666) 13:25.959 (41.709) 14:08.063 (42.104)
     14:50.351 (42.289) 15:33.306 (42.955) 16:16.270 (42.964) 16:58.548 (42.278)
     17:37.887 (39.340)
  5       Hanlon, Maggie         Monmouth            17:52.62   17:42.76   2 
        43.810 (43.810)  1:27.084 (43.275)  2:11.672 (44.588)  2:56.555 (44.884)
      3:41.906 (45.352)  4:25.551 (43.645)  5:09.442 (43.892)  5:53.211 (43.769)
      6:33.506 (40.296)  7:13.766 (40.260)  7:55.966 (42.201)  8:37.905 (41.939)
      9:18.895 (40.991)  9:59.983 (41.089) 10:41.485 (41.502) 11:23.955 (42.470)
     12:07.360 (43.405) 12:50.846 (43.487) 13:33.860 (43.014) 14:17.411 (43.551)
     15:00.375 (42.965) 15:43.557 (43.182) 16:25.958 (42.401) 17:06.978 (41.021)
     17:42.760 (35.783)
  6       Fajardo, Lisa          Manhattan           17:17.88   17:43.97   2 
        43.400 (43.400)  1:26.280 (42.880)  2:11.000 (44.721)  2:55.496 (44.497)
      3:40.498 (45.002)  4:24.789 (44.292)  5:08.591 (43.802)  5:52.570 (43.980)
      6:32.989 (40.420)  7:13.413 (40.424)  7:55.746 (42.334)  8:37.229 (41.483)
      9:18.424 (41.196)  9:59.220 (40.796) 10:40.367 (41.148) 11:21.672 (41.305)
     12:02.723 (41.052) 12:43.934 (41.212) 13:25.541 (41.607) 14:06.477 (40.937)
     14:48.139 (41.662) 15:32.432 (44.294) 16:16.285 (43.853) 17:01.302 (45.018)
     17:43.961 (42.659)
  7       Gill, Cassandra        Iona                17:21.59   17:51.20   2 
        42.496 (42.496)  1:25.987 (43.491)  2:10.849 (44.863)  2:55.761 (44.913)
      3:40.763 (45.002)  4:25.187 (44.425)  5:08.910 (43.723)  5:52.846 (43.937)
      6:33.174 (40.329)  7:13.889 (40.716)  7:56.092 (42.203)  8:37.587 (41.495)
      9:19.126 (41.539) 10:00.193 (41.068) 10:41.742 (41.549) 11:24.207 (42.465)
     12:07.496 (43.289) 12:50.455 (42.959) 13:34.099 (43.645) 14:17.629 (43.530)
     15:00.724 (43.096) 15:44.025 (43.301) 16:27.446 (43.421) 17:10.704 (43.259)
     17:51.199 (40.496)
  8       Schiffhauer, Mara      Marist                         18:02.23   1 
        41.494 (41.494)  1:24.281 (42.788)  2:06.751 (42.470)  2:48.993 (42.242)
      3:31.858 (42.865)  4:14.555 (42.698)  4:56.835 (42.280)  5:38.355 (41.520)
      6:20.787 (42.432)  7:03.911 (43.124)  7:46.874 (42.964)  8:29.748 (42.874)
      9:13.457 (43.709)  9:57.003 (43.547) 10:40.634 (43.631) 11:24.791 (44.158)
     12:09.284 (44.493) 12:53.494 (44.211) 13:38.401 (44.907) 14:23.462 (45.062)
     15:08.146 (44.685) 15:53.195 (45.049) 16:38.697 (45.503) 17:23.201 (44.505)
     18:02.226 (39.025)
  9       Songer, Ellie          Quinnipiac                     18:04.08   1 
        41.821 (41.821)  1:24.566 (42.746)  2:07.052 (42.486)  2:49.282 (42.230)
      3:32.128 (42.846)  4:14.818 (42.691)  4:57.101 (42.283)  5:38.627 (41.526)
      6:21.049 (42.422)  7:04.199 (43.150)  7:47.137 (42.939)  8:30.003 (42.866)
      9:13.605 (43.602)  9:57.256 (43.652) 10:40.878 (43.622) 11:25.034 (44.157)
     12:09.422 (44.388) 12:53.750 (44.329) 13:38.502 (44.752) 14:23.630 (45.129)
     15:08.373 (44.744) 15:53.436 (45.063) 16:38.955 (45.520) 17:22.924 (43.970)
     18:04.076 (41.153)
 10       Phillips, Anna         Canisius            17:49.38   18:08.14   2 
        42.947 (42.947)  1:26.560 (43.613)  2:11.121 (44.562)  2:56.441 (45.321)
      3:41.097 (44.656)  4:25.460 (44.364)  5:09.426 (43.967)  5:53.165 (43.739)
      6:33.829 (40.665)  7:14.282 (40.454)  7:56.695 (42.413)  8:38.379 (41.684)
      9:20.650 (42.271) 10:03.755 (43.105) 10:47.819 (44.065) 11:31.261 (43.442)
     12:15.082 (43.822) 12:59.927 (44.845) 13:44.737 (44.811) 14:29.540 (44.804)
     15:14.381 (44.841) 15:58.719 (44.339) 16:43.731 (45.012) 17:27.450 (43.720)
     18:08.131 (40.682)
 11       Bleichert, Dominic     Siena               18:07.27   18:15.82   2 
        42.998 (42.998)  1:26.762 (43.765)  2:11.502 (44.740)  2:56.279 (44.778)
      3:41.262 (44.983)  4:25.667 (44.406)  5:09.499 (43.833)  5:53.522 (44.023)
      6:35.533 (42.011)  7:17.591 (42.058)  8:01.101 (43.511)  8:44.918 (43.817)
      9:28.834 (43.917) 10:12.535 (43.701) 10:56.362 (43.827) 11:40.792 (44.431)
     12:25.017 (44.226) 13:09.385 (44.368) 13:53.896 (44.512) 14:38.484 (44.588)
     15:22.871 (44.388) 16:06.540 (43.669) 16:50.525 (43.986) 17:33.995 (43.470)
     18:15.820 (41.825)
 12       Rodgers-Erickson,      Monmouth            18:23.08   18:21.98   2 
        43.017 (43.017)  1:27.333 (44.317)  2:11.895 (44.562)  2:56.693 (44.799)
      3:41.604 (44.912)  4:25.805 (44.201)  5:09.623 (43.819)  5:53.311 (43.688)
      6:34.903 (41.592)  7:15.709 (40.807)  7:57.491 (41.782)  8:40.059 (42.568)
      9:23.178 (43.119) 10:06.678 (43.501) 10:49.842 (43.164) 11:33.469 (43.628)
     12:17.923 (44.454) 13:03.038 (45.116) 13:47.653 (44.616) 14:34.419 (46.766)
     15:20.893 (46.474) 16:07.359 (46.466) 16:54.173 (46.815) 17:39.492 (45.319)
     18:21.980 (42.488)
 13       Bauer, Shannon         Siena               17:45.50   18:22.85   2 
        43.509 (43.509)  1:26.688 (43.180)  2:11.056 (44.368)  2:55.977 (44.922)
      3:40.919 (44.942)  4:25.375 (44.457)  5:09.129 (43.754)  5:52.714 (43.586)
      6:33.273 (40.560)  7:14.421 (41.148)  7:56.448 (42.027)  8:38.749 (42.301)
      9:20.920 (42.171) 10:03.867 (42.947) 10:47.545 (43.679) 11:30.805 (43.260)
     12:15.286 (44.482) 13:00.236 (44.950) 13:44.988 (44.753) 14:30.561 (45.574)
     15:17.374 (46.813) 16:03.842 (46.469) 16:50.108 (46.267) 17:34.400 (44.292)
     18:22.843 (48.444)
 14       Plummer, Jenifer       Monmouth            18:38.87   18:40.37   2 
        43.315 (43.315)  1:27.801 (44.487)  2:12.243 (44.442)  2:57.040 (44.798)
      3:42.032 (44.993)  4:26.320 (44.288)  5:10.140 (43.821)  5:54.026 (43.886)
      6:36.678 (42.652)  7:19.561 (42.884)  8:02.370 (42.809)  8:45.515 (43.145)
      9:29.123 (43.609) 10:12.946 (43.823) 10:57.038 (44.093) 11:41.443 (44.405)
     12:25.940 (44.498) 13:10.628 (44.688) 13:55.808 (45.181) 14:41.693 (45.886)
     15:29.030 (47.337) 16:17.382 (48.352) 17:05.634 (48.253) 17:53.667 (48.033)
     18:40.363 (46.696)
 15       Sericolo, Sydney       Siena               19:24.62   18:41.20   1 
        42.983 (42.983)  1:25.961 (42.978)  2:07.592 (41.631)  2:51.134 (43.542)
      3:35.810 (44.677)  4:21.035 (45.226)  5:05.672 (44.637)  5:51.009 (45.338)
      6:37.000 (45.992)  7:22.773 (45.774)  8:08.449 (45.677)  8:54.563 (46.115)
      9:40.672 (46.109) 10:26.362 (45.691) 11:10.244 (43.883) 11:54.572 (44.328)
     12:39.601 (45.030) 13:24.490 (44.890) 14:10.276 (45.787) 14:56.833 (46.557)
     15:42.382 (45.550) 16:26.595 (44.214) 17:13.277 (46.682) 17:57.838 (44.561)
     18:41.191 (43.354)
 16       Baker, Rachael         Monmouth            18:15.92   18:42.80   2 
        43.300 (43.300)  1:27.414 (44.115)  2:11.688 (44.274)  2:55.987 (44.300)
      3:40.789 (44.802)  4:25.027 (44.239)  5:08.787 (43.760)  5:52.709 (43.923)
      6:35.032 (42.323)  7:17.782 (42.750)  8:01.470 (43.689)  8:45.156 (43.686)
      9:29.231 (44.076) 10:13.625 (44.394) 10:58.345 (44.721) 11:44.173 (45.829)
     12:29.967 (45.795) 13:16.776 (46.809) 14:04.102 (47.326) 14:51.554 (47.452)
     15:38.180 (46.626) 16:25.072 (46.892) 17:11.624 (46.553) 17:57.066 (45.443)
     18:42.799 (45.733)
 17       Johnson, Sydney        Siena               19:34.04   18:51.53   1 
        43.421 (43.421)  1:27.487 (44.066)  2:10.189 (42.703)  2:54.010 (43.821)
      3:38.168 (44.159)  4:22.613 (44.445)  5:07.292 (44.680)  5:52.320 (45.028)
      6:37.614 (45.295)  7:23.632 (46.019)  8:09.909 (46.278)  8:55.694 (45.786)
      9:42.044 (46.351) 10:28.538 (46.494) 11:14.502 (45.965) 12:00.075 (45.573)
     12:46.105 (46.031) 13:31.352 (45.248) 14:17.272 (45.921) 15:04.331 (47.059)
     15:50.172 (45.842) 16:36.465 (46.294) 17:22.294 (45.830) 18:07.331 (45.037)
     18:51.521 (44.191)
 18       Veron, Katey           Quinnipiac          18:36.24   19:01.10   2 
        41.864 (41.864)  1:25.727 (43.863)  2:10.596 (44.870)  2:55.818 (45.223)
      3:41.176 (45.358)  4:25.577 (44.402)  5:09.050 (43.473)  5:53.020 (43.971)
      6:33.784 (40.765)  7:15.427 (41.643)  7:58.562 (43.135)  8:43.191 (44.630)
      9:29.366 (46.176) 10:15.707 (46.342) 11:01.745 (46.038) 11:48.306 (46.561)
     12:36.827 (48.522) 13:24.766 (47.939) 14:15.322 (50.557) 15:07.265 (51.943)
     15:57.360 (50.096) 16:46.013 (48.653) 17:34.481 (48.468) 18:22.176 (47.695)
     19:01.094 (38.919)
 19       Molloy, Hannah         Iona                18:18.99   19:03.44   2 
        43.594 (43.594)  1:27.209 (43.616)  2:11.547 (44.338)  2:56.406 (44.860)
      3:41.513 (45.108)  4:25.768 (44.255)  5:09.582 (43.815)  5:53.710 (44.128)
      6:36.138 (42.428)  7:19.300 (43.163)  8:01.771 (42.471)  8:44.701 (42.930)
      9:28.527 (43.827) 10:12.671 (44.144) 10:57.619 (44.949) 11:44.945 (47.326)
     12:33.781 (48.836) 13:22.440 (48.660) 14:10.379 (47.939) 14:59.893 (49.514)
     15:48.955 (49.063) 16:38.446 (49.491) 17:27.244 (48.799) 18:15.912 (48.668)
     19:03.440 (47.528)
 20       Wilkinson, Justyna     Canisius                       19:05.91   1 
        42.345 (42.345)  1:27.607 (45.262)  2:11.331 (43.725)  2:55.846 (44.515)
      3:42.183 (46.338)  4:27.293 (45.111)  5:11.398 (44.106)  5:56.363 (44.965)
      6:40.974 (44.612)  7:25.452 (44.478)  8:10.872 (45.421)  8:55.931 (45.060)
      9:41.051 (45.121) 10:27.059 (46.008) 11:10.648 (43.590) 11:57.348 (46.700)
     12:44.148 (46.800) 13:31.649 (47.501) 14:19.963 (48.314) 15:07.204 (47.242)
     15:55.282 (48.078) 16:44.422 (49.140) 17:32.858 (48.437) 18:20.230 (47.372)
     19:05.903 (45.674)
 21       O'Hehir, Shannon       Iona                18:15.57   19:07.24   2 
        43.723 (43.723)  1:27.205 (43.483)  2:11.917 (44.712)  2:56.757 (44.841)
      3:41.817 (45.061)  4:26.017 (44.200)  5:09.849 (43.833)  5:53.552 (43.703)
      6:36.714 (43.162)  7:20.374 (43.661)  8:05.316 (44.942)  8:50.851 (45.536)
      9:37.320 (46.469) 10:24.005 (46.685) 11:10.905 (46.900) 11:58.011 (47.106)
     12:45.343 (47.332) 13:32.961 (47.619) 14:21.012 (48.051) 15:08.821 (47.809)
     15:57.115 (48.294) 16:45.743 (48.629) 17:34.681 (48.938) 18:21.754 (47.073)
     19:07.231 (45.478)
 22       Gould, Annie           Marist              18:48.44   19:09.01   1 
        42.575 (42.575)  1:26.557 (43.982)  2:08.596 (42.039)  2:52.385 (43.790)
      3:36.519 (44.134)  4:20.728 (44.210)  5:05.186 (44.458)  5:51.113 (45.928)
      6:36.273 (45.161)  7:22.063 (45.791)  8:08.137 (46.075)  8:54.288 (46.152)
      9:40.801 (46.513) 10:26.848 (46.047) 11:13.574 (46.726) 12:00.462 (46.888)
     12:46.419 (45.958) 13:33.893 (47.474) 14:22.358 (48.466) 15:10.386 (48.028)
     15:58.610 (48.224) 16:47.164 (48.555) 17:35.839 (48.675) 18:24.449 (48.611)
     19:09.006 (44.557)
 23       Albert, Hannah         Marist              19:09.17   19:10.82   1 
        42.110 (42.110)  1:25.191 (43.081)  2:08.155 (42.964)  2:52.055 (43.901)
      3:36.554 (44.499)  4:20.984 (44.431)  5:05.934 (44.950)  5:51.487 (45.554)
      6:37.351 (45.865)  7:23.353 (46.003)  8:09.250 (45.898)  8:55.401 (46.152)
      9:41.825 (46.424) 10:28.726 (46.901) 11:15.375 (46.649) 12:02.698 (47.323)
     12:50.300 (47.602) 13:38.038 (47.738) 14:26.469 (48.432) 15:15.047 (48.578)
     16:03.508 (48.461) 16:52.484 (48.977) 17:40.108 (47.624) 18:27.648 (47.540)
     19:10.812 (43.165)
 24       Luparello, Bianca      Marist              18:40.24   19:10.90   2 
        42.436 (42.436)  1:26.696 (44.261)  2:11.382 (44.686)  2:56.215 (44.834)
      3:41.454 (45.240)  4:25.922 (44.468)  5:09.901 (43.980)  5:53.863 (43.962)
      6:37.038 (43.175)  7:21.585 (44.548)  8:07.682 (46.098)  8:54.246 (46.564)
      9:40.488 (46.243) 10:27.241 (46.753) 11:13.709 (46.469) 12:01.492 (47.783)
     12:49.904 (48.412) 13:38.147 (48.244) 14:27.455 (49.308) 15:16.479 (49.025)
     16:04.873 (48.394) 16:53.666 (48.793) 17:41.524 (47.859) 18:27.695 (46.172)
     19:10.893 (43.198)
 25       Beyer, Emily           Monmouth            19:09.33   19:21.21   1 
        43.203 (43.203)  1:26.896 (43.693)  2:09.949 (43.053)  2:54.029 (44.081)
      3:38.217 (44.189)  4:23.446 (45.229)  5:09.064 (45.619)  5:54.516 (45.453)
      6:39.539 (45.024)  7:25.057 (45.518)  8:10.663 (45.607)  8:57.691 (47.028)
      9:44.596 (46.905) 10:31.761 (47.165) 11:18.637 (46.876) 12:07.276 (48.640)
     12:55.988 (48.712) 13:44.249 (48.261) 14:34.241 (49.993) 15:22.710 (48.469)
     16:12.497 (49.788) 17:01.702 (49.206) 17:50.938 (49.236) 18:39.272 (48.334)
     19:21.203 (41.932)
 26       Laverty, Amy           Quinnipiac          19:15.32   19:29.16   1 
        42.878 (42.878)  1:27.728 (44.850)  2:11.166 (43.439)  2:54.499 (43.333)
      3:38.471 (43.973)  4:23.724 (45.253)  5:09.329 (45.606)  5:54.802 (45.474)
      6:39.832 (45.031)  7:25.322 (45.490)  8:11.073 (45.752)  8:57.929 (46.856)
      9:44.967 (47.038) 10:32.754 (47.788) 11:21.124 (48.370) 12:09.135 (48.011)
     12:57.726 (48.592) 13:45.937 (48.211) 14:34.747 (48.810) 15:24.468 (49.722)
     16:14.449 (49.981) 17:03.884 (49.436) 17:54.092 (50.209) 18:43.874 (49.782)
     19:29.155 (45.282)
 27       Christian, Mariah      Marist                         19:29.62   1 
        42.676 (42.676)  1:26.282 (43.606)  2:08.395 (42.113)  2:52.221 (43.827)
      3:36.270 (44.049)  4:20.425 (44.156)  5:04.950 (44.525)  5:50.752 (45.803)
      6:36.652 (45.901)  7:23.101 (46.450)  8:10.018 (46.917)  8:56.988 (46.970)
      9:44.526 (47.538) 10:32.487 (47.961) 11:20.643 (48.157) 12:08.364 (47.721)
     12:57.474 (49.110) 13:45.551 (48.078) 14:33.808 (48.257) 15:23.220 (49.413)
     16:12.466 (49.246) 17:02.112 (49.647) 17:52.526 (50.414) 18:42.087 (49.562)
     19:29.620 (47.533)
 28       Chase, Livia           Canisius            18:56.54   19:35.82   1 
        43.307 (43.307)  1:27.338 (44.031)  2:10.928 (43.591)  2:55.769 (44.841)
      3:42.197 (46.429)  4:27.243 (45.047)  5:11.352 (44.110)  5:56.351 (44.999)
      6:41.283 (44.933)  7:26.767 (45.485)  8:12.221 (45.454)  8:58.863 (46.642)
      9:45.845 (46.982) 10:33.023 (47.179) 11:20.844 (47.821) 12:08.863 (48.019)
     12:57.196 (48.333) 13:45.689 (48.494) 14:34.504 (48.815) 15:24.729 (50.226)
     16:15.236 (50.508) 17:05.967 (50.731) 17:57.931 (51.964) 18:48.936 (51.006)
     19:35.815 (46.879)
 29       Hoagland, Samantha     Manhattan           18:41.62   19:40.07   2 
        43.465 (43.465)  1:27.669 (44.205)  2:12.173 (44.504)  2:56.934 (44.762)
      3:41.754 (44.821)  4:26.202 (44.448)  5:10.118 (43.917)  5:54.151 (44.033)
      6:36.954 (42.803)  7:20.107 (43.154)  8:05.121 (45.014)  8:52.844 (47.724)
      9:40.724 (47.880) 10:27.562 (46.838) 11:14.341 (46.779) 12:06.705 (52.364)
     12:58.532 (51.827) 13:50.629 (52.097) 14:41.674 (51.046) 15:32.667 (50.994)
     16:24.055 (51.389) 17:15.035 (50.981) 18:05.239 (50.204) 18:54.058 (48.820)
     19:40.061 (46.004)
 30       Stewart, Kayla         Canisius                       19:42.33   1 
        43.665 (43.665)  1:28.418 (44.753)  2:13.305 (44.888)  2:58.974 (45.670)
      3:45.925 (46.951)  4:32.659 (46.734)  5:19.386 (46.727)  6:06.360 (46.974)
      6:52.572 (46.213)  7:39.231 (46.659)  8:26.031 (46.800)  9:13.759 (47.728)
     10:01.786 (48.028) 10:50.423 (48.637) 11:38.675 (48.252) 12:27.652 (48.978)
     13:16.709 (49.057) 14:05.673 (48.965) 14:55.131 (49.458) 15:44.283 (49.153)
     16:32.736 (48.453) 17:20.918 (48.182) 18:09.123 (48.206) 18:57.322 (48.199)
     19:42.324 (45.003)
 31       Simon, Katie           Canisius            19:52.41   20:12.59   1 
        43.767 (43.767)  1:28.686 (44.920)  2:13.591 (44.905)  2:59.257 (45.667)
      3:46.105 (46.848)  4:32.966 (46.861)  5:19.654 (46.688)  6:06.678 (47.024)
      6:52.935 (46.258)  7:39.683 (46.748)  8:26.651 (46.968)  9:14.917 (48.267)
     10:04.303 (49.386) 10:53.948 (49.646) 11:44.065 (50.117) 12:34.709 (50.645)
     13:25.440 (50.732) 14:16.454 (51.015) 15:07.623 (51.170) 15:58.508 (50.885)
     16:49.982 (51.475) 17:41.489 (51.508) 18:33.109 (51.621) 19:24.000 (50.892)
     20:12.584 (48.584)
 
Event 4  Men 5000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 Two Section Timed Final
 Top 12 seeds in each section will be on front line
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Clements, Kieran       Iona                           14:15.47   1 
        32.058 (32.058)  1:06.003 (33.945)  1:40.903 (34.901)  2:16.068 (35.166)
      2:50.860 (34.793)  3:26.918 (36.058)  4:02.134 (35.216)  4:37.442 (35.309)
      5:12.736 (35.295)  5:48.008 (35.273)  6:23.705 (35.698)  6:58.300 (34.595)
      7:33.466 (35.167)  8:08.487 (35.022)  8:43.248 (34.762)  9:17.828 (34.580)
      9:52.627 (34.800) 10:27.039 (34.413) 11:01.193 (34.154) 11:35.168 (33.976)
     12:07.927 (32.759) 12:40.614 (32.687) 13:13.346 (32.733) 13:45.276 (31.930)
     14:15.469 (30.194)
  2       Kirui, Gilbert         Iona                           14:18.25   1 
        33.207 (33.207)  1:07.104 (33.898)  1:41.948 (34.844)  2:16.802 (34.855)
      2:51.728 (34.927)  3:27.120 (35.393)  4:02.346 (35.226)  4:37.652 (35.307)
      5:12.971 (35.320)  5:48.251 (35.281)  6:24.081 (35.831)  6:58.807 (34.727)
      7:34.003 (35.196)  8:08.942 (34.940)  8:43.764 (34.823)  9:18.598 (34.834)
      9:52.799 (34.202) 10:27.270 (34.472) 11:01.415 (34.145) 11:35.097 (33.683)
     12:07.597 (32.500) 12:39.990 (32.393) 13:12.525 (32.536) 13:45.496 (32.971)
     14:18.248 (32.752)
  3       Hopkins, Jac           Iona                           14:24.94   1 
        32.412 (32.412)  1:06.349 (33.938)  1:41.214 (34.865)  2:16.362 (35.149)
      2:51.438 (35.077)  3:26.455 (35.018)  4:01.765 (35.310)  4:37.127 (35.363)
      5:12.443 (35.317)  5:47.635 (35.193)  6:23.923 (36.288)  6:58.627 (34.704)
      7:33.792 (35.166)  8:08.727 (34.936)  8:43.579 (34.853)  9:18.404 (34.825)
      9:53.345 (34.942) 10:28.136 (34.792) 11:03.005 (34.870) 11:37.627 (34.622)
     12:12.606 (34.980) 12:47.357 (34.752) 13:22.059 (34.702) 13:55.298 (33.240)
     14:24.935 (29.638)
  4       Tario, Andrew          Iona                           14:25.08   1 
        32.991 (32.991)  1:06.885 (33.895)  1:41.759 (34.874)  2:16.576 (34.818)
      2:51.593 (35.018)  3:26.695 (35.103)  4:01.915 (35.220)  4:37.262 (35.348)
      5:12.593 (35.332)  5:47.846 (35.254)  6:23.515 (35.670)  6:58.129 (34.614)
      7:33.222 (35.094)  8:08.247 (35.026)  8:43.071 (34.825)  9:18.103 (35.032)
      9:53.116 (35.014) 10:27.908 (34.793) 11:02.784 (34.877) 11:37.303 (34.519)
     12:12.316 (35.014) 12:46.931 (34.616) 13:22.289 (35.359) 13:54.877 (32.588)
     14:25.079 (30.203)
  5       Allen, Brandon         Iona                14:22.49   14:46.64   2 
        35.613 (35.613)  1:11.539 (35.927)  1:47.303 (35.764)  2:23.121 (35.819)
      2:59.000 (35.880)  3:34.347 (35.348)  4:09.708 (35.362)  4:45.162 (35.455)
      5:20.530 (35.369)  5:56.504 (35.975)  6:32.088 (35.584)  7:07.670 (35.583)
      7:42.988 (35.319)  8:18.896 (35.909)  8:53.861 (34.966)  9:28.190 (34.329)
     10:02.386 (34.197) 10:36.581 (34.196) 11:11.297 (34.716) 11:46.914 (35.618)
     12:22.572 (35.659) 12:59.064 (36.492) 13:35.234 (36.171) 14:10.808 (35.575)
     14:46.634 (35.827)
  6       Belay, Danniel         Rider               14:47.10   14:51.10   2 
        36.108 (36.108)  1:12.110 (36.003)  1:47.873 (35.764)  2:23.642 (35.769)
      2:59.533 (35.892)  3:35.008 (35.476)  4:10.215 (35.208)  4:45.739 (35.525)
      5:21.067 (35.329)  5:57.067 (36.001)  6:32.728 (35.662)  7:08.111 (35.383)
      7:43.484 (35.374)  8:19.335 (35.852)  8:54.819 (35.485)  9:29.886 (35.068)
     10:06.128 (36.242) 10:42.819 (36.691) 11:19.803 (36.984) 11:56.477 (36.674)
     12:32.276 (35.800) 13:08.491 (36.215) 13:44.534 (36.044) 14:19.485 (34.952)
     14:51.097 (31.612)
  7       Khaghani, Amir         Manhattan           14:30.41   14:57.81   2 
        35.868 (35.868)  1:11.753 (35.886)  1:47.604 (35.852)  2:23.382 (35.778)
      2:59.300 (35.919)  3:34.744 (35.445)  4:10.017 (35.274)  4:45.449 (35.433)
      5:20.860 (35.412)  5:56.928 (36.068)  6:32.615 (35.688)  7:07.861 (35.246)
      7:43.252 (35.392)  8:19.114 (35.863)  8:54.554 (35.441)  9:29.640 (35.087)
     10:05.902 (36.262) 10:42.555 (36.653) 11:19.540 (36.985) 11:56.728 (37.188)
     12:32.937 (36.209) 13:09.829 (36.892) 13:47.018 (37.189) 14:23.290 (36.272)
     14:57.806 (34.517)
  8       Antolos, Jeffrey       Canisius            14:37.95   15:00.79   2 
        34.735 (34.735)  1:10.623 (35.889)  1:46.452 (35.830)  2:22.143 (35.692)
      2:57.606 (35.464)  3:33.129 (35.524)  4:08.496 (35.368)  4:43.904 (35.409)
      5:19.543 (35.639)  5:55.889 (36.346)  6:30.966 (35.078)  7:06.332 (35.367)
      7:42.465 (36.133)  8:18.971 (36.506)  8:54.245 (35.275)  9:29.563 (35.319)
     10:06.261 (36.698) 10:43.417 (37.156) 11:20.225 (36.808) 11:57.339 (37.114)
     12:34.180 (36.841) 13:11.384 (37.204) 13:49.442 (38.059) 14:26.007 (36.565)
     15:00.782 (34.776)
  9       Mueller, Kyle          Monmouth            15:11.74   15:01.98   2 
        37.016 (37.016)  1:12.587 (35.572)  1:48.016 (35.430)  2:23.949 (35.934)
      2:59.744 (35.795)  3:35.524 (35.781)  4:10.880 (35.357)  4:46.315 (35.436)
      5:21.946 (35.632)  5:57.966 (36.021)  6:34.086 (36.121)  7:09.991 (35.906)
      7:46.454 (36.463)  8:22.481 (36.028)  8:58.414 (35.934)  9:34.603 (36.189)
     10:11.675 (37.072) 10:48.709 (37.034) 11:24.986 (36.277) 12:01.524 (36.538)
     12:38.415 (36.891) 13:15.273 (36.858) 13:52.388 (37.115) 14:28.464 (36.076)
     15:01.977 (33.514)
 10       Orlando, Christoph     Manhattan           15:01.29   15:04.41   2 
        36.423 (36.423)  1:12.537 (36.114)  1:48.346 (35.810)  2:24.171 (35.826)
      2:59.889 (35.718)  3:35.729 (35.841)  4:11.100 (35.372)  4:46.430 (35.331)
      5:21.597 (35.168)  5:57.635 (36.039)  6:33.362 (35.728)  7:09.490 (36.128)
      7:45.594 (36.105)  8:22.606 (37.012)  8:58.621 (36.015)  9:34.417 (35.797)
     10:11.264 (36.847) 10:48.303 (37.039) 11:25.539 (37.236) 12:02.532 (36.993)
     12:40.102 (37.570) 13:17.905 (37.804) 13:56.072 (38.167) 14:31.763 (35.692)
     15:04.401 (32.638)
 11       Johnson, Spencer       Marist              15:07.71   15:06.52   2 
        37.380 (37.380)  1:13.437 (36.057)  1:49.639 (36.203)  2:25.195 (35.557)
      3:01.219 (36.025)  3:36.938 (35.720)  4:12.336 (35.398)  4:48.126 (35.791)
      5:23.665 (35.540)  5:59.269 (35.605)  6:35.468 (36.199)  7:11.320 (35.853)
      7:47.683 (36.363)  8:24.341 (36.658)  9:01.169 (36.828)  9:37.734 (36.565)
     10:15.210 (37.476) 10:52.081 (36.872) 11:29.090 (37.009) 12:06.264 (37.174)
     12:42.663 (36.399) 13:19.616 (36.953) 13:56.042 (36.426) 14:32.259 (36.217)
     15:06.520 (34.262)
 12       Mosel, Dietrich        Marist              14:58.44   15:10.57   2 
        36.313 (36.313)  1:12.398 (36.086)  1:48.128 (35.731)  2:24.034 (35.907)
      2:59.719 (35.685)  3:35.287 (35.569)  4:10.544 (35.258)  4:45.958 (35.415)
      5:21.391 (35.434)  5:57.472 (36.082)  6:33.441 (35.970)  7:09.245 (35.805)
      7:46.049 (36.804)  8:22.350 (36.301)  8:59.228 (36.878)  9:35.984 (36.756)
     10:12.890 (36.906) 10:50.572 (37.682) 11:28.352 (37.781) 12:06.555 (38.203)
     12:44.292 (37.737) 13:22.299 (38.008) 13:59.767 (37.468) 14:36.356 (36.589)
     15:10.562 (34.206)
 13       Hennelly, Patrick      Manhattan           15:04.98   15:20.82   2 
        36.718 (36.718)  1:13.026 (36.308)  1:48.896 (35.871)  2:24.294 (35.399)
      3:00.352 (36.058)  3:36.144 (35.792)  4:11.400 (35.257)  4:46.983 (35.584)
      5:22.515 (35.533)  5:58.804 (36.289)  6:36.312 (37.508)  7:13.571 (37.259)
      7:51.426 (37.856)  8:29.023 (37.597)  9:06.734 (37.711)  9:44.523 (37.790)
     10:22.070 (37.547) 10:59.311 (37.241) 11:37.598 (38.287) 12:15.669 (38.072)
     12:53.695 (38.026) 13:31.970 (38.275) 14:09.875 (37.906) 14:47.733 (37.858)
     15:20.813 (33.080)
 14       Mitchell, Ryan         Monmouth            15:23.09   15:21.94   2 
        36.967 (36.967)  1:12.818 (35.852)  1:48.308 (35.491)  2:24.382 (36.074)
      3:00.367 (35.986)  3:36.212 (35.845)  4:11.936 (35.725)  4:47.462 (35.527)
      5:23.131 (35.670)  5:59.335 (36.204)  6:35.833 (36.498)  7:12.382 (36.549)
      7:50.126 (37.744)  8:28.157 (38.032)  9:06.179 (38.022)  9:43.523 (37.344)
     10:21.465 (37.943) 11:00.000 (38.535) 11:38.092 (38.092) 12:16.184 (38.093)
     12:54.170 (37.986) 13:32.215 (38.045) 14:09.664 (37.450) 14:47.136 (37.472)
     15:21.933 (34.798)
 15       Cornine, Nicholas      Siena               14:54.23   15:22.19   2 
        36.014 (36.014)  1:11.851 (35.838)  1:47.419 (35.568)  2:23.197 (35.779)
      2:59.089 (35.893)  3:34.546 (35.458)  4:09.807 (35.262)  4:45.267 (35.461)
      5:20.681 (35.415)  5:56.700 (36.020)  6:32.376 (35.676)  7:08.435 (36.060)
      7:44.054 (35.620)  8:20.841 (36.787)  8:58.131 (37.291)  9:35.357 (37.226)
     10:13.140 (37.783) 10:51.249 (38.109) 11:29.830 (38.582) 12:08.410 (38.580)
     12:47.262 (38.853) 13:26.626 (39.364) 14:05.345 (38.720) 14:43.750 (38.405)
     15:22.189 (38.440)
 16       McLaughlin, Christ     Manhattan           15:15.71   15:22.94   2 
        36.541 (36.541)  1:12.745 (36.205)  1:48.578 (35.834)  2:24.619 (36.042)
      3:00.646 (36.028)  3:36.421 (35.776)  4:11.641 (35.220)  4:47.178 (35.538)
      5:22.877 (35.700)  5:59.068 (36.192)  6:36.414 (37.346)  7:12.709 (36.295)
      7:50.373 (37.665)  8:27.915 (37.542)  9:05.953 (38.038)  9:43.216 (37.263)
     10:22.229 (39.014) 10:59.725 (37.496) 11:38.361 (38.637) 12:16.901 (38.540)
     12:55.611 (38.710) 13:33.819 (38.209) 14:12.371 (38.552) 14:49.830 (37.459)
     15:22.931 (33.102)
 17       Hughes, Riley          Marist              15:21.32   15:26.90   2 
        37.469 (37.469)  1:13.780 (36.311)  1:49.887 (36.108)  2:25.629 (35.743)
      3:01.518 (35.890)  3:37.567 (36.050)  4:13.423 (35.857)  4:49.609 (36.186)
      5:26.056 (36.447)  6:02.905 (36.849)  6:39.691 (36.786)  7:16.850 (37.159)
      7:54.100 (37.250)  8:31.542 (37.442)  9:09.217 (37.676)  9:46.867 (37.650)
     10:24.460 (37.593) 11:02.313 (37.854) 11:40.230 (37.917) 12:18.387 (38.157)
     12:56.723 (38.337) 13:35.244 (38.521) 14:13.474 (38.230) 14:51.076 (37.603)
     15:26.898 (35.823)
 18       Van Buskirk, Shaun     Siena               15:38.06   15:31.08   1 
        34.737 (34.737)  1:11.499 (36.762)  1:48.470 (36.972)  2:25.632 (37.162)
      3:02.851 (37.219)  3:39.681 (36.830)  4:15.332 (35.652)  4:52.048 (36.716)
      5:29.177 (37.129)  6:06.348 (37.171)  6:43.361 (37.014)  7:21.186 (37.825)
      7:59.384 (38.198)  8:37.876 (38.493)  9:15.627 (37.751)  9:53.557 (37.930)
     10:30.877 (37.320) 11:08.787 (37.911) 11:46.988 (38.201) 12:24.896 (37.908)
     13:02.816 (37.921) 13:41.275 (38.459) 14:19.379 (38.105) 14:56.644 (37.265)
     15:31.075 (34.431)
 19       Lee, Johnny            Marist              15:10.86   15:34.91   2 
        36.793 (36.793)  1:12.980 (36.187)  1:49.044 (36.065)  2:25.055 (36.011)
      3:00.910 (35.856)  3:37.006 (36.096)  4:12.830 (35.825)  4:48.790 (35.960)
      5:24.313 (35.524)  6:00.182 (35.870)  6:36.928 (36.746)  7:13.633 (36.705)
      7:50.844 (37.212)  8:28.372 (37.528)  9:06.078 (37.706)  9:44.011 (37.933)
     10:22.630 (38.620) 11:01.307 (38.677) 11:40.150 (38.844) 12:19.588 (39.438)
     12:59.329 (39.742) 13:39.071 (39.743) 14:18.132 (39.061) 14:57.454 (39.323)
     15:34.903 (37.449)
 20       Davis, Stosh           Siena               15:41.37   15:38.95   1 
        35.127 (35.127)  1:11.933 (36.807)  1:48.729 (36.796)  2:25.686 (36.957)
      3:02.652 (36.966)  3:39.265 (36.613)  4:15.098 (35.834)  4:51.902 (36.804)
      5:28.966 (37.064)  6:06.090 (37.124)  6:43.101 (37.011)  7:20.964 (37.864)
      7:59.207 (38.243)  8:38.147 (38.941)  9:15.945 (37.798)  9:54.234 (38.289)
     10:32.352 (38.119) 11:11.251 (38.899) 11:50.086 (38.836) 12:29.110 (39.024)
     13:08.224 (39.115) 13:47.687 (39.463) 14:25.839 (38.153) 15:04.304 (38.465)
     15:38.948 (34.645)
 21       Belfatto, Anthony      Canisius            15:28.71   15:39.07   2 
        37.227 (37.227)  1:13.577 (36.350)  1:49.602 (36.026)  2:25.778 (36.176)
      3:01.860 (36.083)  3:37.737 (35.878)  4:13.811 (36.075)  4:50.198 (36.387)
      5:26.758 (36.560)  6:04.536 (37.778)  6:41.901 (37.365)  7:19.755 (37.855)
      7:58.187 (38.432)  8:37.013 (38.827)  9:15.993 (38.980)  9:54.698 (38.706)
     10:32.525 (37.827) 11:10.959 (38.434) 11:49.168 (38.210) 12:28.486 (39.318)
     13:07.664 (39.179) 13:46.287 (38.623) 14:25.401 (39.115) 15:03.902 (38.501)
     15:39.065 (35.164)
 22       Canavan, Andrew        Siena               15:25.50   15:39.82   2 
        37.113 (37.113)  1:13.147 (36.034)  1:48.783 (35.637)  2:24.567 (35.785)
      3:00.136 (35.570)  3:35.976 (35.840)  4:12.222 (36.247)  4:48.402 (36.180)
      5:26.129 (37.728)  6:04.394 (38.265)  6:41.593 (37.199)  7:20.782 (39.190)
      7:59.535 (38.753)  8:38.197 (38.663)  9:16.980 (38.783)  9:54.467 (37.487)
     10:32.636 (38.170) 11:10.383 (37.747) 11:49.811 (39.429) 12:28.222 (38.411)
     13:07.520 (39.299) 13:47.051 (39.531) 14:26.522 (39.472) 15:03.635 (37.113)
     15:39.820 (36.185)
 23       Kennedy, Michael       Marist              15:09.23   15:43.54   2 
        37.609 (37.609)  1:13.751 (36.143)  1:49.979 (36.228)  2:25.827 (35.849)
      3:01.291 (35.465)  3:37.206 (35.916)  4:12.901 (35.696)  4:49.006 (36.106)
      5:24.644 (35.638)  6:00.420 (35.777)  6:37.168 (36.748)  7:13.901 (36.733)
      7:50.938 (37.038)  8:28.503 (37.565)  9:05.701 (37.198)  9:42.913 (37.212)
     10:21.997 (39.085) 11:01.713 (39.716) 11:41.277 (39.565) 12:21.635 (40.359)
     13:01.672 (40.038) 13:43.330 (41.658) 14:24.333 (41.004) 15:04.733 (40.400)
     15:43.532 (38.800)
 24       Riley, Connor          Rider                          15:53.22   1 
        35.557 (35.557)  1:12.358 (36.801)  1:49.333 (36.975)  2:26.212 (36.879)
      3:03.201 (36.989)  3:40.207 (37.006)  4:16.047 (35.841)  4:52.570 (36.523)
      5:30.045 (37.475)  6:06.796 (36.751)  6:44.294 (37.499)  7:22.247 (37.953)
      8:00.621 (38.374)  8:38.575 (37.955)  9:17.536 (38.961)  9:56.721 (39.186)
     10:35.514 (38.793) 11:15.185 (39.672) 11:56.056 (40.872) 12:37.532 (41.476)
     13:18.557 (41.026) 13:58.775 (40.219) 14:38.041 (39.266) 15:15.909 (37.868)
     15:53.218 (37.310)
 25       Farrell, Matt          Monmouth                       15:58.90   1 
        35.796 (35.796)  1:13.694 (37.898)  1:51.172 (37.478)  2:29.270 (38.099)
      3:07.766 (38.496)  3:45.903 (38.137)  4:23.846 (37.944)  5:01.690 (37.844)
      5:39.956 (38.266)  6:18.521 (38.566)  6:56.951 (38.430)  7:35.879 (38.929)
      8:14.810 (38.931)  8:53.345 (38.536)  9:32.086 (38.741) 10:10.556 (38.471)
     10:49.350 (38.794) 11:28.393 (39.044) 12:07.819 (39.426) 12:46.136 (38.318)
     13:24.945 (38.809) 14:04.036 (39.092) 14:43.854 (39.818) 15:23.295 (39.442)
     15:58.891 (35.597)
 26       Fiust-Klink, Shane     Siena               16:01.17   16:01.04   1 
        35.756 (35.756)  1:12.605 (36.849)  1:49.587 (36.982)  2:27.082 (37.495)
      3:05.299 (38.217)  3:43.069 (37.771)  4:21.970 (38.901)  5:00.891 (38.922)
      5:39.625 (38.734)  6:18.752 (39.128)  6:57.221 (38.469)  7:36.123 (38.903)
      8:15.008 (38.885)  8:53.558 (38.551)  9:32.421 (38.863) 10:11.087 (38.667)
     10:50.605 (39.518) 11:30.226 (39.622) 12:10.015 (39.790) 12:49.960 (39.945)
     13:29.347 (39.388) 14:08.493 (39.146) 14:48.219 (39.727) 15:26.439 (38.220)
     16:01.040 (34.602)
 27       Szwetkowski, Conno     Rider                          16:11.35   1 
        35.448 (35.448)  1:12.226 (36.778)  1:48.967 (36.741)  2:25.911 (36.944)
      3:03.050 (37.139)  3:39.927 (36.877)  4:15.596 (35.670)  4:52.343 (36.747)
      5:29.541 (37.198)  6:06.687 (37.146)  6:44.695 (38.009)  7:23.610 (38.915)
      8:03.149 (39.540)  8:43.111 (39.963)  9:23.265 (40.154) 10:03.801 (40.537)
     10:44.199 (40.399) 11:24.759 (40.561) 12:06.321 (41.562) 12:47.493 (41.173)
     13:28.100 (40.608) 14:09.442 (41.343) 14:51.262 (41.820) 15:32.379 (41.118)
     16:11.341 (38.962)
 28       Carey, David           Canisius                       16:14.24   1 
        35.427 (35.427)  1:12.897 (37.470)  1:50.393 (37.496)  2:28.955 (38.562)
      3:08.127 (39.173)  3:46.782 (38.655)  4:25.577 (38.796)  5:04.718 (39.142)
      5:42.623 (37.905)  6:20.355 (37.732)  6:58.363 (38.008)  7:37.435 (39.073)
      8:17.073 (39.639)  8:57.206 (40.133)  9:37.846 (40.641) 10:18.058 (40.213)
     10:57.771 (39.714) 11:36.547 (38.776) 12:14.789 (38.242) 12:53.987 (39.199)
     13:34.009 (40.023) 14:13.034 (39.025) 14:54.016 (40.983) 15:33.967 (39.952)
     16:14.239 (40.273)
 29       Sclafani, Gerard       Monmouth            16:09.73   16:19.33   1 
        36.661 (36.661)  1:14.357 (37.696)  1:52.038 (37.681)  2:29.917 (37.880)
      3:08.382 (38.465)  3:46.979 (38.598)  4:25.759 (38.780)  5:04.385 (38.626)
      5:42.024 (37.640)  6:19.897 (37.873)  6:57.667 (37.770)  7:36.241 (38.575)
      8:14.583 (38.342)  8:53.110 (38.528)  9:31.794 (38.684) 10:10.835 (39.042)
     10:49.577 (38.742) 11:28.534 (38.958) 12:07.460 (38.926) 12:46.523 (39.064)
     13:28.552 (42.029) 14:11.622 (43.070) 14:55.901 (44.280) 15:38.480 (42.579)
     16:19.329 (40.850)
 30       Hess, Griffin          Canisius                       16:24.76   1 
        36.020 (36.020)  1:14.267 (38.247)  1:52.300 (38.033)  2:31.140 (38.841)
      3:10.882 (39.743)  3:50.307 (39.425)  4:29.595 (39.289)  5:09.250 (39.655)
      5:48.304 (39.055)  6:27.748 (39.445)  7:07.742 (39.994)  7:48.206 (40.465)
      8:28.623 (40.418)  9:09.929 (41.306)  9:49.953 (40.025) 10:30.347 (40.394)
     11:10.242 (39.896) 11:50.741 (40.500) 12:31.362 (40.622) 13:11.844 (40.482)
     13:52.163 (40.320) 14:32.619 (40.457) 15:12.321 (39.703) 15:50.186 (37.865)
     16:24.751 (34.566)
 31       DeFroscia, Phil        Rider                          16:41.03   1 
        36.827 (36.827)  1:14.928 (38.101)  1:53.307 (38.380)  2:32.022 (38.715)
      3:11.330 (39.309)  3:50.259 (38.929)  4:29.335 (39.077)  5:08.024 (38.689)
      5:46.206 (38.183)  6:24.371 (38.165)  7:02.540 (38.169)  7:42.062 (39.523)
      8:22.035 (39.974)  9:02.285 (40.250)  9:42.885 (40.601) 10:24.218 (41.333)
     11:06.055 (41.837) 11:48.012 (41.957) 12:30.344 (42.332) 13:12.445 (42.102)
     13:54.649 (42.204) 14:36.700 (42.051) 15:17.523 (40.824) 15:59.131 (41.608)
     16:41.028 (41.897)
 32       Williams, Brandon      Canisius            16:10.92   17:01.82   1 
        36.236 (36.236)  1:13.087 (36.851)  1:50.096 (37.009)  2:28.637 (38.541)
      3:07.563 (38.927)  3:46.454 (38.891)  4:26.367 (39.914)  5:06.772 (40.406)
      5:48.069 (41.298)  6:28.389 (40.321)  7:07.605 (39.216)  7:49.126 (41.521)
      8:31.259 (42.133)  9:15.001 (43.743)  9:57.784 (42.783) 10:41.651 (43.868)
     11:25.037 (43.386) 12:08.330 (43.293) 12:50.523 (42.193) 13:32.879 (42.357)
     14:15.821 (42.942) 14:58.552 (42.731) 15:41.759 (43.207) 16:24.892 (43.134)
     17:01.820 (36.928)
 33       Mills, Anthony         Rider                          17:20.68   1 
        36.508 (36.508)  1:14.734 (38.226)  1:53.189 (38.456)  2:32.314 (39.125)
      3:12.178 (39.865)  3:53.954 (41.776)  4:37.271 (43.317)  5:19.873 (42.602)
      6:01.299 (41.426)  6:42.566 (41.267)  7:24.196 (41.630)  8:05.616 (41.420)
      8:46.690 (41.075)  9:28.593 (41.903) 10:11.306 (42.714) 10:53.290 (41.984)
     11:35.512 (42.222) 12:18.222 (42.710) 13:01.674 (43.453) 13:44.653 (42.979)
     14:27.931 (43.278) 15:11.109 (43.179) 15:54.780 (43.671) 16:37.491 (42.711)
     17:20.677 (43.187)
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac              8.35       8.56Q  2 
  2       Gardner, Sara          Rider                   8.61       8.60Q  1 
  3       Chadwick, Daria        Rider                   8.76       8.72Q  1 
  4       Orleans, Viviane       Monmouth                8.87       8.78Q  2 
  5       Fraction, Lexie        Rider                   8.83       8.84q  2 
  6       Kearney, Destiny       Rider                   9.13       8.92q  1 
  7       Cibuls, Kathleen       Manhattan               9.06       8.95q  1 
  8       Persson, Ellinor       Manhattan               9.09       8.99q  2 
  9       Lynch, Dana            Monmouth                9.09       9.06   1 
 10       Sparacino, Stephan     Monmouth                9.12       9.09   2 
 11       Negroni, Natalie       Monmouth                9.34       9.12   1 
 12       St. Germain, Suzen     Saint Peter's           9.42       9.24   2 
 13       Gibbs, Janelle         Monmouth                9.40       9.39   2 
 14       Bethune, Jordan        Rider                   9.63       9.70   1 
 15       Underwood, Madison     Manhattan               9.94       9.91   1 
 
Event 5  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac              8.56       8.45  
  2       Gardner, Sara          Rider                   8.60       8.51  
  3       Chadwick, Daria        Rider                   8.72       8.68  
  4       Orleans, Viviane       Monmouth                8.78       8.76  
  5       Fraction, Lexie        Rider                   8.84       8.87  
  6       Cibuls, Kathleen       Manhattan               8.95       8.94  
  7       Kearney, Destiny       Rider                   8.92       9.06  
  8       Persson, Ellinor       Manhattan               8.99       9.19  
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Presley, Jamel         Saint Peter's           8.15       8.10Q  2 
  2       Bowie, Nate            Rider                   8.13       8.18Q  1 
  3       Patrick Jr., Chris     Rider                   8.32       8.27Q  1 
  4       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                   8.15       8.28Q  2 
  5       Hoeller, Marc Stef     Manhattan               8.44       8.40q  2 
  6       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan               8.46       8.41q  2 
  7       Alexander, Chris       Rider                   8.49       8.47q  1 
  8       Afful, Andy            Saint Peter's           8.73       8.55q  1 
  9       Mirando, Sean          Manhattan               8.58       8.56   2 
 10       Van Cauwenberge, T     Monmouth                8.62       8.61   1 
 11       Oldt, Connor           Manhattan               8.58       8.62   2 
 12       Gibbs, Tyrell          Monmouth                8.49       8.96   1 
 13       Okara, Joshua          Saint Peter's           8.80       9.05   2 
 
Event 6  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Bowie, Nate            Rider                   8.18       8.09  
  2       Presley, Jamel         Saint Peter's           8.10       8.21  
  3       Patrick Jr., Chris     Rider                   8.27       8.39  
  4       Hoeller, Marc Stef     Manhattan               8.40       8.40  
  5       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan               8.41       8.41  
  6       Alexander, Chris       Rider                   8.47       8.44  
  7       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                   8.28       8.47  
  8       Afful, Andy            Saint Peter's           8.55       8.59  
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
 Heat Winner + next 5 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Taylor, Tierra         Rider                   7.76       7.57Q  1  7.562
  2       Chapman, Paige         Manhattan               7.52       7.57Q  3  7.564
  3       Kutu-Akoi, Domoah      Monmouth                7.74       7.74Q  2 
  4       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac              7.79       7.78q  1 
  5       McKinnon, Ashley       Monmouth                7.95       7.86q  1  7.852
  6       Churchville, Cheye     Rider                   7.92       7.86q  3  7.858
  7       Fraction, Lexie        Rider                   7.94       7.87q  2 
  8       Schroepfer, Emily      Monmouth                7.89       7.90q  2 
  9       Albert, Ohunene        Saint Peter's           7.99       7.91   2  7.902
 10       Clarke, Naomi          Rider                   8.01       7.91   3  7.907
 11       Haynes, Ashley         Marist                  7.92       7.93   3  7.926
 12       Gonzalez, Dayzondr     Manhattan               7.97       7.93   1  7.928
 13       Gardner, Sara          Rider                   8.05       7.94   1 
 14       Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac              8.10       7.97   2 
 15       McKinnon, Kimberly     Monmouth                8.08       8.03   1 
 16       Herrera, Carolina      Saint Peter's           8.13       8.05   3  8.045
 17       Piazza, Brianna        Monmouth                8.03       8.05   3  8.048
 18       Ordonez-Ratamar, A     Manhattan               8.17       8.14   3 
 19       Pizarro, Tamantha      Iona                    8.43       8.23   1 
 20       Adams, Lauren          Marist                  8.29       8.33   2 
 21       St. John, Victoria     Saint Peter's           8.31       8.37   1 
 22       Moynihan, Orlaith      Iona                               9.41   3 
 
Event 7  Women 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 5 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Chapman, Paige         Manhattan               7.57       7.57  
  2       Taylor, Tierra         Rider                   7.57       7.64  
  3       Kutu-Akoi, Domoah      Monmouth                7.74       7.71  
  4       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac              7.78       7.73  
  5       Churchville, Cheye     Rider                   7.86       7.89  
  6       Schroepfer, Emily      Monmouth                7.90       7.91  
  7       McKinnon, Ashley       Monmouth                7.86       7.93  
  8       Fraction, Lexie        Rider                   7.87       7.97  
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Top 2 in heat + next 4 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Sosoo, Bryan           Monmouth                6.72       6.82Q  1 
  2       Guerriero, Peter       Monmouth                6.87       6.96Q  2 
  3       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan               7.02       6.97Q  2 
  4       Solis, Gerom           Iona                    7.10       7.06Q  1 
  5       Dorielan, Gadimi       Saint Peter's           7.25       7.09q  2 
  6       Cephas, Michael        Rider                   7.16       7.10q  2 
  7       Jackson, Tyrell        Rider                   7.13       7.16q  2 
  8       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                   7.23       7.18q  1 
  9       Campbell, Brandon      Saint Peter's           7.29       7.23   2 
 10       Jones, Marquan         Rider                   7.25       7.28   1 
 11       Meade, Akile           Rider                   7.34       7.31   1 
 12       Plummer, Brandon       Monmouth                7.62       7.50   1 
 13       Alberico, Christia     Iona                   10.22       8.90   2 
 14       Carter, Alex           Iona                   11.88       9.59   1 
 15       Sleiman, Ryan          Iona                   11.45      11.22   2 
 
Event 8  Men 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
 Top 2 in heat + next 4 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Sosoo, Bryan           Monmouth                6.82       6.77  
  2       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan               6.97       6.95  
  3       Guerriero, Peter       Monmouth                6.96       6.98  
  4       Cephas, Michael        Rider                   7.10       7.13  
  5       Jackson, Tyrell        Rider                   7.16       7.16  
  6       Solis, Gerom           Iona                    7.06       7.18  
  7       Dorielan, Gadimi       Saint Peter's           7.09       7.25  
  8       Jefferson, Devon       Rider                   7.18       7.29  
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Ohrtman, Kaitlyn       Iona                 4:53.97    5:01.8hQ  3 
            35.4 (35.4)      1:16.4 (41.0)      1:58.3 (42.0)      2:37.2 (39.0)
          3:14.3 (37.2)      3:51.0 (36.7)      4:27.1 (36.1)      5:01.8 (34.8)
  2       Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth             4:54.16    5:03.2hQ  1 
            40.8 (40.8)      1:18.9 (38.2)      1:58.5 (39.6)      2:38.3 (39.9)
          3:12.4 (34.1)      3:47.3 (34.9)      4:24.4 (37.1)      5:03.2 (38.9)
  3       Morenaite, Egle        Iona                 4:58.03    5:05.0hQ  2 
            38.8 (38.8)      1:18.1 (39.4)      1:58.1 (40.1)      2:37.0 (38.9)
          3:14.8 (37.8)      3:52.6 (37.8)      4:29.9 (37.4)      5:05.0 (35.2)
  4       Nuttall, Gemma         Iona                 4:58.82    5:02.7hQ  3 
            35.7 (35.7)      1:16.6 (40.9)      1:58.5 (42.0)      2:37.5 (39.1)
          3:14.5 (37.1)      3:51.2 (36.8)      4:27.4 (36.2)      5:02.7 (35.4)
  5       Garn, Rachel           Iona                 4:58.73    5:04.6hQ  1 
            40.7 (40.7)      1:18.8 (38.2)      1:58.4 (39.6)      2:38.3 (40.0)
          3:13.6 (35.3)      3:49.8 (36.3)      4:26.6 (36.8)      5:04.6 (38.1)
  6       Keenan, Helena         Iona                 5:07.93    5:06.7hQ  2 
            39.0 (39.0)      1:18.4 (39.5)      1:58.4 (40.0)      2:37.3 (39.0)
          3:15.3 (38.1)      3:53.0 (37.7)      4:30.4 (37.4)      5:06.7 (36.4)
  7       Burns, Emily           Marist               4:59.33    5:07.2hq  3 
            37.5 (37.5)      1:16.7 (39.2)      1:58.3 (41.7)      2:37.3 (39.1)
          3:14.4 (37.2)      3:51.7 (37.3)      4:30.2 (38.6)      5:07.2 (37.0)
  8       Spadaccini, Erin       Manhattan            5:08.73    5:07.7hq  2 
            39.1 (39.1)      1:18.6 (39.5)      1:58.3 (39.8)      2:37.2 (39.0)
          3:15.0 (37.9)      3:52.8 (37.8)      4:30.7 (37.9)      5:07.7 (37.1)
  9       Leavitt, Danielle      Monmouth             5:03.60    5:08.1hq  1 
            40.3 (40.3)      1:15.9 (35.7)      1:52.5 (36.7)      2:30.9 (38.5)
          3:10.1 (39.3)      3:49.5 (39.5)      4:28.8 (39.3)      5:08.1 (39.4)
 10       Hebert, Kaitlyn        Quinnipiac           5:09.66    5:13.0hq  1 
            41.3 (41.3)      1:19.3 (38.1)      1:58.7 (39.4)      2:38.6 (40.0)
          3:16.5 (37.9)      3:55.3 (38.9)      4:35.4 (40.1)      5:13.0 (37.7)
 11       Robinson, Jenna        Marist               5:18.85    5:16.5h   3 
            38.6 (38.6)      1:16.9 (38.4)      1:58.7 (41.8)      2:38.4 (39.8)
          3:17.4 (39.0)      3:57.1 (39.8)      4:37.4 (40.3)      5:16.5 (39.2)
 12       Franko, Emily          Marist               5:22.92    5:17.4h   2 
            39.5 (39.5)      1:18.9 (39.4)      1:58.9 (40.1)      2:38.8 (39.9)
          3:18.7 (40.0)      3:59.2 (40.5)      4:39.2 (40.1)      5:17.4 (38.3)
 13       Grodsky, Harmony       Quinnipiac           5:20.02    5:20.4h   1 
            41.6 (41.6)      1:20.4 (38.8)      2:01.1 (40.7)      2:42.9 (41.9)
          3:25.1 (42.2)      4:06.1 (41.1)      4:45.9 (39.9)      5:20.4 (34.5)
 14       Averill, Shannon       Monmouth             5:24.23    5:23.6h   1 
            41.1 (41.1)      1:19.7 (38.6)      1:59.3 (39.7)      2:40.3 (41.0)
          3:20.4 (40.2)      4:01.4 (41.0)      4:42.8 (41.4)      5:23.6 (40.9)
 15       Gorberg, Bryn          Marist               5:22.26    5:23.8h   2 
            40.2 (40.2)      1:19.2 (39.1)      1:59.2 (40.1)      2:38.9 (39.8)
          3:19.0 (40.2)      4:00.1 (41.1)      4:42.4 (42.3)      5:23.8 (41.5)
 16       Gambell, Christine     Marist               5:16.62    5:23.9h   3 
            38.3 (38.3)      1:16.8 (38.5)      1:58.7 (42.0)      2:38.2 (39.5)
          3:17.1 (39.0)      3:57.9 (40.9)      4:40.7 (42.8)      5:23.9 (43.3)
 17       Greenfield, Macken     Rider                5:33.15    5:25.6h   1 
            41.4 (41.4)      1:19.9 (38.6)      1:59.5 (39.6)      2:40.7 (41.2)
          3:21.3 (40.7)      4:02.8 (41.5)      4:45.5 (42.8)      5:25.6 (40.1)
 18       McDonough, Meghan      Siena                5:30.23    5:31.1h   3 
            38.7 (38.7)      1:18.4 (39.8)      2:00.0 (41.6)      2:41.6 (41.6)
          3:23.5 (42.0)      4:06.0 (42.5)      4:48.8 (42.8)      5:31.1 (42.4)
 19       Manzari, Mary          Canisius             5:48.68    5:34.2h   1 
            42.1 (42.1)      1:23.5 (41.5)      2:06.8 (43.3)      2:50.5 (43.7)
          3:32.6 (42.2)      4:15.0 (42.5)      4:56.6 (41.6)      5:34.2 (37.7)
 20       Conner, Christian      Canisius             5:37.27    5:34.3h   2 
            40.4 (40.4)      1:19.4 (39.0)      1:59.6 (40.3)      2:39.8 (40.2)
          3:22.1 (42.4)      4:06.4 (44.3)      4:51.5 (45.2)      5:34.3 (42.9)
 21       Svoboda, Ursula        Siena                5:38.82    5:35.2h   1 
            41.6 (41.6)      1:20.6 (39.0)      2:01.4 (40.9)      2:43.9 (42.6)
          3:27.0 (43.2)      4:10.5 (43.5)      4:53.5 (43.1)      5:35.2 (41.7)
 22       Trill, Carly           Monmouth             5:36.36    5:39.6h   2 
            40.6 (40.6)      1:19.9 (39.3)      2:01.5 (41.7)      2:44.8 (43.3)
          3:27.8 (43.1)      4:11.9 (44.2)      4:56.1 (44.2)      5:39.6 (43.6)
 23       Wright, Abbi           Siena                5:32.68    5:39.7h   3 
            39.4 (39.4)      1:18.7 (39.3)      2:00.5 (41.9)      2:42.7 (42.3)
          3:26.1 (43.4)      4:10.9 (44.8)      4:56.4 (45.6)      5:39.7 (43.4)
 24       Johnson, Emma          Quinnipiac           5:46.91    5:41.2h   3 
            39.1 (39.1)      1:18.3 (39.2)      1:59.9 (41.6)      2:43.0 (43.2)
          3:26.2 (43.3)      4:11.2 (45.1)      4:56.9 (45.7)      5:41.2 (44.3)
 25       Davies, Ahmetra        Quinnipiac                      5:46.6h   2 
            40.2 (40.2)      1:19.2 (39.1)      1:59.5 (40.3)      2:40.0 (40.6)
          3:23.1 (43.2)      4:10.6 (47.5)      4:59.2 (48.7)      5:46.6 (47.4)
 26       O'Meara, Mary Kate     Quinnipiac           5:48.22    5:52.1h   3 
            39.1 (39.1)      1:18.1 (39.1)      1:59.7 (41.6)      2:42.4 (42.8)
          3:27.8 (45.4)      4:15.8 (48.1)      5:03.9 (48.1)      5:52.1 (48.2)
 27       Gagliardi, Ariana      Rider                5:51.14    5:52.9h   2 
            43.9 (43.9)      1:28.1 (44.2)      2:12.5 (44.4)      2:57.1 (44.7)
          3:41.8 (44.8)      4:27.1 (45.3)      5:11.9 (44.9)      5:52.9 (41.0)
 
Event 9  Women 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth             5:03.2h    4:57.68  
        40.202 (40.202)  1:21.470 (41.268)  2:00.825 (39.356)  2:39.450 (38.625)
      3:15.967 (36.517)  3:49.959 (33.993)  4:23.483 (33.524)  4:57.677 (34.195)
  2       Nuttall, Gemma         Iona                 5:02.7h    4:58.64  
        40.480 (40.480)  1:21.720 (41.240)  2:01.195 (39.476)  2:39.828 (38.633)
      3:16.549 (36.721)  3:52.175 (35.627)  4:26.044 (33.870)  4:58.635 (32.591)
  3       Ohrtman, Kaitlyn       Iona                 5:01.8h    4:58.67  
        40.288 (40.288)  1:21.538 (41.251)  2:01.069 (39.532)  2:39.700 (38.631)
      3:16.283 (36.583)  3:51.388 (35.106)  4:26.198 (34.811)  4:58.663 (32.465)
  4       Burns, Emily           Marist               5:07.2h    5:02.69  
        41.014 (41.014)  1:22.447 (41.433)  2:01.813 (39.367)  2:40.521 (38.708)
      3:17.181 (36.660)  3:52.800 (35.620)  4:28.612 (35.813)  5:02.687 (34.076)
  5       Morenaite, Egle        Iona                 5:05.0h    5:03.28  
        40.650 (40.650)  1:21.821 (41.172)  2:01.279 (39.459)  2:39.885 (38.606)
      3:16.655 (36.770)  3:52.527 (35.873)  4:28.564 (36.038)  5:03.278 (34.715)
  6       Leavitt, Danielle      Monmouth             5:08.1h    5:03.42  
        40.814 (40.814)  1:22.097 (41.283)  2:01.503 (39.407)  2:40.181 (38.678)
      3:16.870 (36.689)  3:53.743 (36.874)  4:29.741 (35.998)  5:03.412 (33.672)
  7       Garn, Rachel           Iona                 5:04.6h    5:04.32  
        40.422 (40.422)  1:21.611 (41.190)  2:00.918 (39.308)  2:39.556 (38.638)
      3:16.256 (36.700)  3:52.108 (35.853)  4:28.092 (35.985)  5:04.313 (36.221)
  8       Spadaccini, Erin       Manhattan            5:07.7h    5:07.18  
        40.771 (40.771)  1:22.240 (41.469)  2:01.581 (39.342)  2:40.286 (38.705)
      3:17.496 (37.211)  3:53.379 (35.883)  4:30.389 (37.011)  5:07.177 (36.788)
  9       Keenan, Helena         Iona                 5:06.7h    5:14.47  
        40.620 (40.620)  1:21.840 (41.221)  2:01.466 (39.627)  2:40.045 (38.579)
      3:16.911 (36.866)  3:53.680 (36.769)  4:32.792 (39.113)  5:14.466 (41.674)
 10       Hebert, Kaitlyn        Quinnipiac           5:13.0h    5:21.08  
        40.451 (40.451)  1:21.973 (41.522)  2:01.240 (39.268)  2:40.005 (38.765)
      3:17.476 (37.472)  3:57.353 (39.877)  4:39.136 (41.783)  5:21.072 (41.936)
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
============================================================================
10 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Miller, Chartt         Iona                 4:11.30    4:14.5hQ  1 
            34.1 (34.1)      1:07.2 (33.1)      1:40.5 (33.4)      2:13.3 (32.8)
          2:44.2 (31.0)      3:15.3 (31.1)      3:45.4 (30.2)      4:14.5 (29.1)
  2       Motschmann, Johann     Iona                 4:06.70    4:20.3hQ  3 
            34.2 (34.2)      1:08.4 (34.3)      1:41.5 (33.2)      2:14.0 (32.5)
          2:46.5 (32.6)      3:19.4 (33.0)      3:50.4 (31.0)      4:20.3 (30.0)
  3       Dee, Liam              Iona                 4:04.67    4:20.60Q  2 
            32.7 (32.7)      1:07.2 (34.6)      1:41.9 (34.7)      2:16.4 (34.5)
          2:48.7 (32.4)      3:20.2 (31.5)      3:51.5 (31.3)      4:20.6 (29.1)
  4       Dove, John             Manhattan            4:08.39    4:14.8hQ  1 
            34.3 (34.3)      1:07.4 (33.1)      1:40.6 (33.3)      2:13.5 (33.0)
          2:44.5 (31.1)      3:15.4 (31.0)      3:45.2 (29.8)      4:14.8 (29.6)
  5       Roach, Cooper          Canisius             4:12.83    4:20.8hQ  3 
            34.0 (34.0)      1:08.1 (34.2)      1:41.3 (33.2)      2:13.7 (32.5)
          2:46.6 (32.9)      3:19.5 (32.9)      3:50.8 (31.3)      4:20.8 (30.1)
  6       Sauvageau, Xavier      Canisius             4:17.90    4:21.3hQ  2 
            33.1 (33.1)      1:07.7 (34.6)      1:42.1 (34.4)      2:16.5 (34.5)
          2:50.1 (33.6)      3:22.4 (32.4)      3:52.9 (30.6)      4:21.3 (28.5)
  7       D'Agostino, Domeni     Monmouth             4:18.28    4:15.1hq  1 
            34.1 (34.1)      1:07.3 (33.3)      1:40.8 (33.5)      2:13.7 (32.9)
          2:44.7 (31.1)      3:15.7 (31.0)      3:45.8 (30.2)      4:15.1 (29.4)
  8       Fairlee, Travis        Siena                4:17.96    4:22.20q  3 
            34.3 (34.3)      1:08.8 (34.6)      1:41.7 (32.9)      2:14.3 (32.7)
          2:46.6 (32.3)      3:19.8 (33.3)      3:51.8 (32.0)      4:22.2 (30.4)
  9       Knipper, Sam           Rider                4:27.95    4:23.2hq  2 
            32.8 (32.8)      1:07.4 (34.6)      1:42.1 (34.8)      2:16.8 (34.8)
          2:49.7 (32.9)      3:22.0 (32.4)      3:53.2 (31.3)      4:23.2 (30.0)
 10       Rizzo, Steven          Marist               4:18.86    4:24.5hq  1 
            33.8 (33.8)      1:07.0 (33.3)      1:40.2 (33.3)      2:12.8 (32.7)
          2:44.4 (31.7)      3:16.3 (32.0)      3:49.4 (33.1)      4:24.5 (35.1)
 11       Summonte, Kevin        Monmouth             4:17.39    4:24.8h   2 
            32.9 (32.9)      1:07.4 (34.6)      1:42.1 (34.8)      2:16.7 (34.6)
          2:49.6 (33.0)      3:21.9 (32.3)      3:54.1 (32.3)      4:24.8 (30.8)
 12       Pron, Evan             Monmouth             4:29.27    4:27.2h   3 
            34.6 (34.6)      1:08.8 (34.3)      1:42.0 (33.2)      2:15.2 (33.3)
          2:47.4 (32.2)      3:20.9 (33.6)      3:54.5 (33.7)      4:27.2 (32.7)
 13       Colasanto, Anthony     Marist               4:29.52    4:28.3h   1 
            34.4 (34.4)      1:07.6 (33.3)      1:40.3 (32.8)      2:13.1 (32.8)
          2:45.3 (32.3)      3:19.1 (33.8)      3:54.1 (35.1)      4:28.3 (34.2)
 14       McClellan, Thomas      Iona                            4:29.3h   3 
            34.3 (34.3)      1:08.6 (34.3)      1:41.9 (33.3)      2:13.7 (31.9)
          2:46.4 (32.8)      3:20.5 (34.1)      3:54.7 (34.3)      4:29.3 (34.6)
 15       Sappey, Henry          Monmouth             4:24.76    4:30.0h   2 
            33.0 (33.0)      1:07.6 (34.7)      1:42.3 (34.8)      2:16.4 (34.1)
          2:49.9 (33.5)      3:24.4 (34.6)      3:58.0 (33.6)      4:30.0 (32.1)
 16       Levins, Connor         Marist               4:33.93    4:31.1h   2 
            34.3 (34.3)      1:07.9 (33.6)      1:42.8 (35.0)      2:17.5 (34.8)
          2:51.6 (34.2)      3:26.1 (34.5)      3:59.0 (32.9)      4:31.1 (32.2)
 16       Crowley, Patrick       Canisius             4:37.21    4:31.1h   2 
            33.6 (33.6)      1:07.9 (34.4)      1:43.0 (35.1)      2:17.5 (34.5)
          2:52.0 (34.5)      3:25.8 (33.9)      3:59.8 (34.0)      4:31.1 (31.3)
 18       Stuver, Alexander      Canisius             4:36.52    4:33.5h   3 
            34.6 (34.6)      1:09.1 (34.5)      1:41.9 (32.9)      2:15.5 (33.6)
          2:48.7 (33.2)      3:23.8 (35.2)      3:59.9 (36.2)      4:33.5 (33.6)
 19       Lundberg, Joe          Manhattan                       4:33.7h   2 
            32.7 (32.7)      1:07.1 (34.5)      1:41.9 (34.8)      2:16.7 (34.9)
          2:50.4 (33.7)      3:24.9 (34.6)      3:59.8 (35.0)      4:33.7 (33.9)
 20       Jerolaman, Evan        Monmouth             4:30.28    4:34.1h   1 
            34.6 (34.6)      1:08.2 (33.7)      1:41.6 (33.4)      2:15.8 (34.3)
          2:50.0 (34.2)      3:24.7 (34.8)      3:59.4 (34.8)      4:34.1 (34.8)
 21       Pinnola, Mike          Rider                4:24.34    4:34.7h   3 
            34.4 (34.4)      1:08.9 (34.6)      1:42.1 (33.2)      2:14.5 (32.5)
          2:47.7 (33.3)      3:22.7 (35.0)      3:59.2 (36.5)      4:34.7 (35.6)
 22       Beers, Eamonn          Marist               4:35.39    4:34.9h   1 
            34.7 (34.7)      1:07.8 (33.2)      1:41.1 (33.3)      2:14.8 (33.7)
          2:48.8 (34.0)      3:24.1 (35.4)      3:59.5 (35.5)      4:34.9 (35.4)
 23       Paige-Rispoli, Arr     Canisius             4:34.61    4:35.9h   3 
            34.8 (34.8)      1:09.1 (34.3)      1:42.3 (33.2)      2:15.1 (32.9)
          2:49.2 (34.2)      3:25.4 (36.2)      4:01.6 (36.3)      4:35.9 (34.3)
 24       Dritschel, Ryan        Rider                4:32.00    4:36.5h   3 
            34.8 (34.8)      1:09.5 (34.7)      1:42.8 (33.3)      2:16.0 (33.3)
          2:49.8 (33.8)      3:25.1 (35.4)      4:02.0 (36.9)      4:36.5 (34.6)
 25       Medici, Daniel         Siena                4:35.65    4:38.7h   1 
            34.9 (34.9)      1:08.5 (33.6)      1:41.9 (33.5)      2:16.0 (34.1)
          2:50.7 (34.8)      3:26.7 (36.1)      4:02.5 (35.8)      4:38.7 (36.2)
 26       Pichardo, Stalin       Rider                4:50.59    4:40.40   1 
            35.1 (35.1)      1:09.2 (34.1)      1:42.7 (33.6)      2:16.8 (34.1)
          2:51.5 (34.8)      3:27.2 (35.7)      4:03.9 (36.8)      4:40.4 (36.5)
 27       Consolini, Jack        Manhattan            4:41.41    4:40.6h   3 
            34.2 (34.2)      1:09.3 (35.2)      1:43.8 (34.5)      2:19.5 (35.7)
          2:55.1 (35.6)      3:31.4 (36.3)      4:07.0 (35.7)      4:40.6 (33.7)
 28       Carroll, Michael       Siena                4:40.19    4:47.5h   2 
            33.8 (33.8)      1:08.5 (34.7)      1:44.5 (36.1)      2:21.6 (37.2)
          2:58.2 (36.7)      3:36.1 (37.9)      4:13.3 (37.3)      4:47.5 (34.3)
 29       Gravlin, Steven        Rider                4:56.19    4:59.7h   1 
            35.2 (35.2)      1:09.5 (34.3)      1:43.6 (34.2)      2:20.4 (36.8)
          2:59.8 (39.4)      3:40.5 (40.8)      4:20.6 (40.1)      4:59.7 (39.1)
 
Event 10  Men 1 Mile Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Dee, Liam              Iona                 4:20.60    4:09.16  
        34.135 (34.135)  1:07.705 (33.571)  1:39.980 (32.275)  2:11.141 (31.161)
      2:42.002 (30.862)  3:12.286 (30.285)  3:41.323 (29.037)  4:09.154 (27.832)
  2       Miller, Chartt         Iona                 4:14.5h    4:10.33  
        34.099 (34.099)  1:07.922 (33.824)  1:40.182 (32.260)  2:11.330 (31.148)
      2:42.172 (30.842)  3:12.507 (30.336)  3:41.550 (29.043)  4:10.330 (28.781)
  3       Motschmann, Johann     Iona                 4:20.3h    4:11.25  
        33.634 (33.634)  1:07.675 (34.042)  1:40.088 (32.413)  2:11.655 (31.567)
      2:42.562 (30.907)  3:12.753 (30.192)  3:42.286 (29.533)  4:11.250 (28.965)
  4       Roach, Cooper          Canisius             4:20.8h    4:11.30  
        34.300 (34.300)  1:07.549 (33.250)  1:39.799 (32.250)  2:11.451 (31.652)
      2:42.352 (30.902)  3:12.794 (30.443)  3:41.840 (29.046)  4:11.297 (29.458)
  5       D'Agostino, Domeni     Monmouth             4:15.1h    4:12.01  
        33.183 (33.183)  1:07.834 (34.652)  1:40.460 (32.626)  2:11.961 (31.501)
      2:42.820 (30.859)  3:13.052 (30.233)  3:42.590 (29.538)  4:12.001 (29.412)
  6       Dove, John             Manhattan            4:14.8h    4:16.85  
        34.177 (34.177)  1:08.218 (34.042)  1:40.233 (32.015)  2:11.705 (31.472)
      2:42.488 (30.783)  3:13.095 (30.608)  3:44.247 (31.152)  4:16.843 (32.596)
  7       Sauvageau, Xavier      Canisius             4:21.3h    4:17.94  
        34.510 (34.510)  1:07.690 (33.181)  1:39.874 (32.184)  2:11.621 (31.747)
      2:43.032 (31.411)  3:14.920 (31.888)  3:46.624 (31.704)  4:17.931 (31.307)
  8       Rizzo, Steven          Marist               4:24.5h    4:19.16  
        33.930 (33.930)  1:08.241 (34.312)  1:40.770 (32.529)  2:12.858 (32.088)
      2:44.329 (31.471)  3:15.402 (31.073)  3:47.470 (32.068)  4:19.153 (31.684)
  9       Fairlee, Travis        Siena                4:22.20    4:19.25  
        33.341 (33.341)  1:07.639 (34.299)  1:40.344 (32.705)  2:12.099 (31.755)
      2:43.428 (31.329)  3:15.314 (31.886)  3:47.496 (32.182)  4:19.242 (31.747)
 10       Knipper, Sam           Rider                4:23.2h    4:28.65  
        33.613 (33.613)  1:07.878 (34.266)  1:40.504 (32.626)  2:12.602 (32.098)
      2:44.435 (31.833)  3:17.183 (32.749)  3:52.001 (34.818)  4:28.642 (36.641)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + next 2 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth               58.57      57.02Q  3 
        26.776 (26.776)    57.017 (30.242)
  2       Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth               58.43      57.68Q  1 
        27.006 (27.006)    57.675 (30.670)
  3       Miranda, Nioami        Monmouth               58.93      57.89Q  5 
        27.942 (27.942)    57.884 (29.943)
  4       Craig, Danisha         Marist                 58.28      58.19Q  2 
        27.227 (27.227)    58.181 (30.954)
  5       Wehrer, Marlo          Quinnipiac             59.03      58.30Q  6 
        28.367 (28.367)    58.300 (29.933)
  6       Barbaro, Christina     Quinnipiac             58.09      58.63Q  4 
        27.821 (27.821)
  7       Kelly, Mikeisha        Manhattan              59.27      57.76q  1 
        28.072 (28.072)    57.757 (29.686)
  8       Davis, Jasmine         Manhattan              58.69      57.84q  3 
        26.566 (26.566)    57.840 (31.274)
  9       Isekenegbe, Antoni     Monmouth               58.45      58.08   5 
        27.757 (27.757)    58.074 (30.318)
 10       Driver, Nia            Monmouth               58.43      58.72   6 
        28.062 (28.062)    58.712 (30.651)
 11       King, Daija            Saint Peter's        1:00.21      59.04   4 
        28.403 (28.403)
 12       Cadet, Kathy Ann       Manhattan              59.44      59.49   2 
        27.421 (27.421)    59.485 (32.065)
 13       Brand, Juliann         Rider                1:01.25    1:00.11   5 
        28.288 (28.288)  1:00.107 (31.819)
 14       Albert, Avosuahi       Saint Peter's        1:02.90    1:00.39   1 
        27.404 (27.404)  1:00.385 (32.982)
 15       Cotugno, Angela        Rider                1:01.95    1:00.49   3 
        28.228 (28.228)  1:00.482 (32.254)
 16       Hall, Moriah           Rider                1:01.00    1:00.56   2 
        27.463 (27.463)  1:00.553 (33.091)
 17       Laramie, Karissa       Quinnipiac             59.63    1:00.62   4 
        28.207 (28.207)
 18       Horner, Jenn           Marist               1:01.03    1:00.76   1 
        29.198 (29.198)  1:00.754 (31.556)
 19       Boerke, Debbie         Marist               1:01.13    1:00.77   6 
        29.104 (29.104)  1:00.767 (31.663)
 20       Shearer, Alexis        Rider                1:02.03    1:01.01   5 
        28.745 (28.745)  1:01.006 (32.262)
 21       Gage, Olivia           Marist               1:02.65    1:02.49   6 
        30.060 (30.060)  1:02.484 (32.424)
 22       Naughton, Alexandr     Iona                 1:04.02    1:03.06   4 
        28.765 (28.765)
 23       DiGiacinto, Jillia     Quinnipiac           1:01.99    1:03.10   3 
        28.469 (28.469)  1:03.092 (34.624)
 24       Stewart, Ericka        Marist               1:04.50    1:03.92   2 
        29.402 (29.402)  1:03.920 (34.518)
 25       Marino, Arianna        Rider                1:04.36    1:04.03   4 
        29.299 (29.299)
 26       Joachimi, Rachel       Canisius             1:03.88    1:05.30   2 
        30.336 (30.336)  1:05.299 (34.964)
 27       Wallace, Jenna         Canisius             1:08.58    1:06.63   1 
        31.576 (31.576)  1:06.623 (35.048)
 28       Marino, Taylor         Canisius             1:12.02    1:09.56   6 
        34.327 (34.327)  1:09.555 (35.229)
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + next 2 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth               57.02      56.82   2 
        26.912 (26.912)    56.814 (29.902)
  2       Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth               57.68      57.53   2 
        26.939 (26.939)    57.530 (30.591)
  3       Kelly, Mikeisha        Manhattan              57.76      57.93   2 
        27.955 (27.955)    57.926 (29.972)
  4       Craig, Danisha         Marist                 58.19      58.05   1 
        26.649 (26.649)    58.050 (31.401)
  5       Barbaro, Christina     Quinnipiac             58.63      58.09   1 
        27.190 (27.190)    58.082 (30.892)
  6       Davis, Jasmine         Manhattan              57.84      58.12   1 
        26.863 (26.863)    58.113 (31.250)
  7       Miranda, Nioami        Monmouth               57.89      58.35   1 
        27.248 (27.248)    58.341 (31.093)
  8       Wehrer, Marlo          Quinnipiac             58.30      58.41   2 
        27.778 (27.778)    58.402 (30.625)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat WInner + Next 3 fastest advance to final
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Lascelles, Jermain     Saint Peter's          49.38      48.92Q  4  48.912
        23.256 (23.256)    48.912 (25.657)
  2       Chavis, Malcolm        Monmouth               49.20      48.92Q  5  48.920
        22.977 (22.977)    48.920 (25.943)
  3       Watkins, Kyle          Manhattan              49.74      49.77Q  2 
        23.273 (23.273)    49.769 (26.496)
  4       Calderaro, Brian       Rider                  50.33      49.86Q  3 
        23.679 (23.679)    49.858 (26.179)
  5       Valley, Dexter         Saint Peter's          50.01      50.68Q  1 
        24.443 (24.443)    50.679 (26.236)
  6       Hackley, Dalin         Rider                  50.73      49.74q  5 
        23.580 (23.580)    49.733 (26.153)
  7       Dorielan, Gadimi       Saint Peter's          50.33      49.76q  4 
        23.573 (23.573)    49.751 (26.178)
  8       Stickle, Greg          Monmouth               50.25      49.96q  2 
        23.523 (23.523)    49.957 (26.434)
  9       Abraham, Alvin         Rider                  49.70      50.18   3 
        23.480 (23.480)    50.174 (26.694)
 10       Merkler, John Patr     Manhattan              51.29      50.36   3 
        24.160 (24.160)    50.351 (26.191)
 11       Patel, Akash           Manhattan              51.15      50.42   4 
        23.714 (23.714)    50.414 (26.700)
 12       Grace, Jack            Monmouth                          50.49   3 
        23.842 (23.842)    50.482 (26.640)
 13       Malko, Russell         Rider                  49.99      50.86   1 
        25.239 (25.239)    50.857 (25.618)
 14       Davis, Jordan          Rider                  50.39      51.07   5 
        23.992 (23.992)    51.070 (27.079)
 15       Bannister, Calvin      Saint Peter's          52.85      51.80   2 
        25.099 (25.099)    51.794 (26.695)
 16       DeAngelis, Mike        Manhattan                         51.91   4 
        24.304 (24.304)    51.903 (27.600)
 17       Hindle, Josh           Marist                 51.84      52.12   1 
        25.080 (25.080)    52.111 (27.031)
 18       Chin, Calvin           Iona                   53.08      52.74   3 
        24.837 (24.837)    52.737 (27.900)
 19       Stearns, Michael       Monmouth               51.74      52.79   2 
        24.058 (24.058)    52.785 (28.728)
 20       Lungarini, Nate        Marist                            53.26   2 
        25.543 (25.543)    53.259 (27.716)
 21       Patterson, Sean        Marist                 52.04      53.32   1 
        25.418 (25.418)    53.320 (27.902)
 22       Krishnan, Santosh      Marist                 53.83      54.70   5 
        25.349 (25.349)    54.695 (29.346)
 23       Davies, Connor         Canisius                          57.96   5 
        26.916 (26.916)    57.955 (31.039)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat WInner + Next 3 fastest advance to final
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Chavis, Malcolm        Monmouth               48.92      49.57   2 
        22.809 (22.809)    49.568 (26.759)
  2       Lascelles, Jermain     Saint Peter's          48.92      49.64   2 
        23.017 (23.017)    49.637 (26.620)
  3       Hackley, Dalin         Rider                  49.74      49.84   1 
        23.562 (23.562)    49.840 (26.278)
  4       Calderaro, Brian       Rider                  49.86      50.07   1 
        23.360 (23.360)    50.070 (26.710)
  5       Valley, Dexter         Saint Peter's          50.68      50.19   2 
        23.402 (23.402)    50.189 (26.787)
  6       Stickle, Greg          Monmouth               49.96      50.50   1 
        23.098 (23.098)    50.496 (27.398)
  7       Dorielan, Gadimi       Saint Peter's          49.76      50.62   2 
        24.174 (24.174)    50.611 (26.437)
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
 Heat Winner + next 4 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Stratz, Brianna        Monmouth             2:14.58    2:12.89Q  2 
        31.723 (31.723)  1:06.213 (34.490)  1:39.590 (33.378)  2:12.883 (33.293)
  2       Piiru, Chandi          Monmouth             2:15.14    2:14.25Q  4 
        33.466 (33.466)  1:06.650 (33.184)  1:40.695 (34.045)  2:14.244 (33.550)
  3       Garner, Tionna         Monmouth             2:10.63    2:15.27Q  1 
        32.302 (32.302)  1:09.144 (36.842)  1:42.231 (33.088)  2:15.262 (33.031)
  4       Gorman, Kelly          Manhattan            2:14.79    2:15.80Q  3 
        34.494 (34.494)  1:10.425 (35.932)  1:43.087 (32.662)  2:15.796 (32.710)
  5       Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth             2:10.87    2:14.51q  4 
        33.442 (33.442)  1:06.605 (33.163)  1:40.543 (33.938)  2:14.508 (33.966)
  6       Stratz, Amber          Monmouth             2:17.76    2:15.00q  4 
        33.616 (33.616)  1:06.808 (33.192)  1:41.013 (34.206)  2:14.992 (33.979)
  7       Nabadduka, Medinah     Quinnipiac           2:16.08    2:15.64q  1 
        33.136 (33.136)  1:08.897 (35.762)  1:42.834 (33.938)  2:15.634 (32.800)
  8       Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac           2:14.79    2:16.34q  2 
        32.402 (32.402)  1:06.362 (33.960)  1:40.169 (33.808)  2:16.331 (36.163)
  9       Roda, Alexa            Manhattan            2:14.44    2:16.41   3 
        34.615 (34.615)  1:10.680 (36.066)  1:43.322 (32.642)  2:16.407 (33.086)
 10       Smith, Kaitlyn         Manhattan                       2:16.84   4 
        33.656 (33.656)  1:06.993 (33.337)  1:41.428 (34.436)  2:16.839 (35.411)
 11       Brewer, Tori           Rider                2:18.76    2:18.28   3 
        34.471 (34.471)  1:10.486 (36.016)  1:43.956 (33.470)  2:18.280 (34.325)
 12       Ginley, Darby          Quinnipiac           2:20.32    2:18.77   2 
        32.894 (32.894)  1:07.350 (34.457)  1:42.923 (35.573)  2:18.765 (35.843)
 13       Caron, Alyson          Quinnipiac           2:15.34    2:19.79   1 
        33.078 (33.078)  1:08.905 (35.828)  1:43.938 (35.034)  2:19.788 (35.851)
 14       Jensen, Danika         Iona                            2:20.70   1 
        33.361 (33.361)  1:09.100 (35.740)  1:44.446 (35.347)  2:20.691 (36.245)
 15       Holder, Natalie        Iona                 2:24.94    2:20.90   3 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:10.953 (36.296)  1:45.256 (34.304)  2:20.892 (35.637)
 16       Bohan, Shea            Marist                          2:21.14   3 
        34.694 (34.694)  1:10.926 (36.232)  1:45.535 (34.610)  2:21.138 (35.604)
 17       Curtin, Meghan         Quinnipiac           2:19.21    2:23.08   2 
        32.641 (32.641)  1:07.148 (34.508)  1:43.328 (36.181)  2:23.075 (39.747)
 18       Collymore, Jodi        Saint Peter's        2:29.08    2:27.07   1 
        33.956 (33.956)  1:10.093 (36.137)  1:48.808 (38.716)  2:27.069 (38.261)
 19       Ward, Katie            Rider                2:27.33    2:27.62   4 
        34.460 (34.460)  1:11.792 (37.332)  1:50.581 (38.789)  2:27.620 (37.040)
 20       Larose, Jovanna        Saint Peter's        2:29.72    2:28.13   1 
        34.957 (34.957)  1:11.473 (36.516)  1:48.667 (37.194)  2:28.129 (39.463)
 21       Latragna, Hannah       Canisius             2:31.73    2:28.73   2 
        33.673 (33.673)  1:08.779 (35.107)  1:47.756 (38.977)  2:28.723 (40.968)
 22       Lafave, Alyssa         Marist               2:29.92    2:29.34   4 
        35.103 (35.103)  1:12.273 (37.170)  1:51.458 (39.186)  2:29.339 (37.881)
 23       Eigo, Agnes            Siena                2:30.87    2:30.49   3 
        35.293 (35.293)  1:13.245 (37.953)  1:52.758 (39.513)  2:30.481 (37.723)
 24       Roda, Jackie           Manhattan                       2:31.53   2 
        33.470 (33.470)  1:08.446 (34.977)  1:47.931 (39.485)  2:31.528 (43.598)
 25       Gagliardi, Ariana      Rider                2:34.23    2:34.84   3 
        35.419 (35.419)  1:13.325 (37.907)  1:53.130 (39.805)  2:34.832 (41.702)
 26       Howe, Jessica          Marist               2:33.17    2:35.19   2 
        33.665 (33.665)  1:09.975 (36.310)  1:51.268 (41.293)  2:35.189 (43.922)
 27       Wallace, Jaclyn        Canisius             2:41.13    2:44.68   4 
        36.148 (36.148)  1:14.544 (38.396)  1:57.278 (42.735)  2:44.680 (47.402)
 28       Sexton, Kerri          Iona                 2:48.30    2:47.33   1 
        39.394 (39.394)  1:21.844 (42.450)  2:07.535 (45.692)  2:47.321 (39.786)
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 4 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Garner, Tionna         Monmouth             2:15.27    2:11.35  
        31.300 (31.300)  1:04.543 (33.244)  1:38.882 (34.339)  2:11.346 (32.465)
  2       Gorman, Kelly          Manhattan            2:15.80    2:13.37  
        31.969 (31.969)  1:05.759 (33.790)  1:40.097 (34.339)  2:13.366 (33.269)
  3       Cupp, Jenna            Monmouth             2:14.51    2:13.60  
        32.086 (32.086)  1:05.501 (33.415)  1:39.646 (34.146)  2:13.592 (33.946)
  4       Piiru, Chandi          Monmouth             2:14.25    2:13.74  
        32.065 (32.065)  1:05.632 (33.567)  1:39.482 (33.851)  2:13.737 (34.255)
  5       Stratz, Brianna        Monmouth             2:12.89    2:13.86  
        31.500 (31.500)  1:05.860 (34.361)  1:39.879 (34.020)  2:13.858 (33.979)
  6       Nabadduka, Medinah     Quinnipiac           2:15.64    2:14.87  
        32.745 (32.745)  1:06.135 (33.390)  1:41.057 (34.923)  2:14.863 (33.806)
  7       Reid, Cori             Quinnipiac           2:16.34    2:15.91  
        32.467 (32.467)  1:05.768 (33.301)  1:40.357 (34.590)  2:15.901 (35.545)
  8       Stratz, Amber          Monmouth             2:15.00    2:15.97  
        32.454 (32.454)  1:06.097 (33.643)  1:40.635 (34.539)  2:15.968 (35.334)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 Heat Winner + next 3 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Kibet, Evans           Siena                1:55.83    1:54.93Q  4 
        28.900 (28.900)    58.000 (29.101)  1:26.538 (28.539)  1:54.928 (28.390)
  2       Wood, Scott            Rider                1:54.59    1:55.58Q  2 
        27.618 (27.618)    56.424 (28.807)  1:25.466 (29.042)  1:55.578 (30.113)
  3       Wightman, Ross         Iona                 1:54.74    1:55.70Q  1 
        29.173 (29.173)    57.888 (28.716)  1:27.323 (29.436)  1:55.693 (28.370)
  4       Jackson, Johnathan     Rider                1:50.89    1:55.91Q  5 
        27.556 (27.556)    56.550 (28.995)  1:26.044 (29.494)  1:55.901 (29.858)
  5       Burns, Drew            Marist               1:55.62    1:56.32Q  3 
        28.591 (28.591)    58.010 (29.420)  1:27.038 (29.029)  1:56.319 (29.281)
  6       Ardino, Anthony        Rider                1:53.79    1:55.37q  4 
        29.062 (29.062)    58.424 (29.363)  1:26.894 (28.471)  1:55.363 (28.469)
  7       Henry, Paul            Canisius             1:58.41    1:55.97q  2 
        28.009 (28.009)    56.811 (28.803)  1:25.347 (28.536)  1:55.968 (30.622)
  8       O'Brien, Liam          Manhattan            1:59.85    1:56.02q  2 
        29.263 (29.263)    57.557 (28.295)  1:25.817 (28.260)  1:56.019 (30.203)
  9       Sopchak, Josh          Canisius             1:57.13    1:56.35   5 
        29.448 (29.448)    58.125 (28.677)  1:27.521 (29.397)  1:56.345 (28.824)
 10       Hayfron, Edward        Iona                 1:54.66    1:56.37   1 
        29.124 (29.124)    58.014 (28.891)  1:27.542 (29.529)  1:56.368 (28.826)
 11       Galvin, Danny          Iona                 1:57.04    1:56.38   5 
        28.298 (28.298)    58.117 (29.820)  1:27.747 (29.631)  1:56.378 (28.631)
 12       Kirsty, Robert         Iona                 2:00.15    1:56.58   5 
        27.747 (27.747)    56.643 (28.897)  1:26.528 (29.886)  1:56.573 (30.045)
 13       Ropes, Zachary         Marist               1:54.54    1:56.59   3 
        28.364 (28.364)    57.721 (29.358)  1:26.860 (29.139)  1:56.585 (29.726)
 14       Cawley, Joe            Monmouth             2:01.47    1:57.26   1 
        29.292 (29.292)    58.762 (29.471)  1:28.217 (29.456)  1:57.251 (29.034)
 15       Jean-Baptiste, Isa     Rider                1:59.88    1:57.53   3 
        29.616 (29.616)    58.245 (28.630)  1:27.044 (28.800)  1:57.525 (30.481)
 16       Cabral, Bryan          Monmouth             1:57.21    1:57.92   4 
        28.558 (28.558)    58.332 (29.775)  1:27.828 (29.497)  1:57.916 (30.089)
 17       Warsh, Brian           Iona                 2:01.01    1:58.26   3 
        28.659 (28.659)    58.218 (29.560)  1:28.078 (29.861)  1:58.253 (30.176)
 18       D'Agostino, Domeni     Monmouth             1:55.20    1:58.71   2 
        29.445 (29.445)    57.410 (27.965)  1:26.402 (28.993)  1:58.707 (32.305)
 19       Siegel, Josh           Marist               1:58.63    1:59.74   1 
        29.472 (29.472)    59.414 (29.943)  1:29.047 (29.634)  1:59.739 (30.693)
 20       Vestri, Justin         Canisius                        2:00.15   3 
        28.886 (28.886)    58.531 (29.646)  1:28.793 (30.263)  2:00.149 (31.356)
 21       Spinosa, Nicholas      Canisius             2:00.74    2:00.46   5 
        29.747 (29.747)    59.270 (29.523)  1:29.716 (30.447)  2:00.453 (30.738)
 22       Senius, Tanner         Marist               2:00.09    2:00.90   4 
        29.035 (29.035)    59.343 (30.309)  1:29.535 (30.193)  2:00.897 (31.362)
 23       Rosales, Ittai         Siena                2:00.78    2:01.25   4 
        29.445 (29.445)    59.136 (29.692)  1:29.384 (30.249)  2:01.244 (31.860)
 24       Guerrero, Johannes     Saint Peter's        2:01.87    2:01.38   1 
        28.658 (28.658)    58.150 (29.493)  1:28.489 (30.340)  2:01.376 (32.887)
 25       Rebecchi, Bernard      Monmouth             2:01.44    2:02.05   2 
        30.271 (30.271)    59.778 (29.507)  1:30.593 (30.815)  2:02.041 (31.448)
 26       Hawker, Matthew        Marist               1:59.56    2:02.25   1 
        28.997 (28.997)    58.856 (29.860)  1:29.773 (30.918)  2:02.246 (32.473)
 27       Gregor, Dan            Rider                2:06.03    2:03.71   4 
        29.678 (29.678)    59.541 (29.863)  1:31.992 (32.452)  2:03.703 (31.711)
 28       Burton, Henry          Canisius                        2:03.80   5 
        29.861 (29.861)  1:00.073 (30.212)  1:32.333 (32.261)  2:03.792 (31.459)
 29       Mahoney, Michael       Siena                2:04.87    2:04.12   3 
        29.488 (29.488)    59.899 (30.412)  1:31.360 (31.461)  2:04.114 (32.755)
 30       Hamilton, Patrick      Saint Peter's        2:06.42    2:04.51   5 
        30.189 (30.189)  1:00.356 (30.167)  1:31.949 (31.594)  2:04.502 (32.553)
 31       Norton, Grant          Siena                2:03.55    2:04.96   2 
        30.212 (30.212)    59.998 (29.786)  1:32.022 (32.025)  2:04.958 (32.936)
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
 Heat Winner + next 3 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1       Jackson, Johnathan     Rider                1:55.91    1:53.06  
        26.619 (26.619)    54.819 (28.201)  1:22.816 (27.997)  1:53.055 (30.240)
  2       Kibet, Evans           Siena                1:54.93    1:53.83  
        27.671 (27.671)    55.803 (28.132)  1:24.375 (28.573)  1:53.827 (29.452)
  3       Ardino, Anthony        Rider                1:55.37    1:54.26  
        26.961 (26.961)    55.327 (28.367)  1:24.495 (29.169)  1:54.260 (29.765)
  4       Wightman, Ross         Iona                 1:55.70    1:54.57  
        28.103 (28.103)    56.878 (28.775)  1:26.133 (29.256)  1:54.564 (28.431)
  5       Burns, Drew            Marist               1:56.32    1:55.66  
        28.071 (28.071)    57.331 (29.260)  1:26.711 (29.381)  1:55.656 (28.946)
  6       Wood, Scott            Rider                1:55.58    1:56.86  
        27.952 (27.952)    56.409 (28.457)  1:26.364 (29.956)  1:56.857 (30.494)
  7       Henry, Paul            Canisius             1:55.97    1:57.32  
        27.867 (27.867)    57.218 (29.351)  1:26.412 (29.195)  1:57.319 (30.908)
  8       O'Brien, Liam          Manhattan            1:56.02    1:59.15  
        27.745 (27.745)    57.424 (29.679)  1:26.956 (29.533)  1:59.142 (32.186)
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + next 2 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Chapman, Paige         Manhattan              25.37      25.32Q  2 
  2       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac             24.99      25.43Q  5 
  3       Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth               25.68      25.45Q  3 
  4       Miranda, Nioami        Monmouth               25.75      25.66Q  1 
  5       Taylor, Tierra         Rider                  25.36      25.76Q  4 
  6       Isekenegbe, Antoni     Monmouth               25.41      25.94Q  6 
  7       Haynes, Ashley         Marist                 25.88      25.78q  3 
  8       Churchville, Cheye     Rider                  26.22      25.95q  5 
  9       Craig, Danisha         Marist                 25.88      26.00   6 
 10       Albert, Ohunene        Saint Peter's          26.73      26.11   2 
 11       Gonzalez, Dayzondr     Manhattan              25.84      26.15   1 
 12       Kearney, Destiny       Rider                  26.06      26.18   2 
 13       Orleans, Viviane       Monmouth               26.19      26.23   5 
 14       Davis, Ashe            Saint Peter's          26.32      26.35   4 
 15       Ramsey, Meredith       Quinnipiac             26.15      26.56   4 
 16       Herrera, Carolina      Saint Peter's                     26.96   4 
 17       Adams, Lauren          Marist                 27.32      27.13   3 
 18       Gage, Olivia           Marist                 27.46      27.27   1 
 19       Ferguson, Kiana        Rider                  27.61      27.56   3 
 20       Pizarro, Tamantha      Iona                   27.60      27.61   1 
 21       Grenger, Ashley        Monmouth               27.24      27.65   6 
 22       St. John, Victoria     Saint Peter's          27.81      27.87   6 
 23       DiGiacinto, Jillia     Quinnipiac             28.06      28.74   2 
 24       King, Kristal          Iona                   29.60      28.91   5 
 25       Garcia, Brianne        Saint Peter's          29.24      29.14   5 
 
Event 15  Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + next 2 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Lee, Jessica           Quinnipiac             25.43      24.73   2 
  2       Chapman, Paige         Manhattan              25.32      25.00   2 
  3       Taylor, Tierra         Rider                  25.76      25.24   2 
  4       Isekenegbe, Antoni     Monmouth               25.94      25.57   1 
  5       Olsen, Andrea          Monmouth               25.45      25.71   1 
  6       Churchville, Cheye     Rider                  25.95      25.75   1 
  7       Haynes, Ashley         Marist                 25.78      25.91   2 
  8       Miranda, Nioami        Monmouth               25.66      26.70   1 
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + Next 3 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Guerriero, Peter       Monmouth               21.99      21.79Q  2 
  2       Jones, Marquan         Rider                  22.63      22.46Q  4 
  3       Sosoo, Bryan           Monmouth                          22.47Q  5 
  4       Solis, Gerom           Iona                   22.92      22.60Q  1 
  5       Abraham, Alvin         Rider                  22.76      22.66Q  3 
  6       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan              22.69      22.63q  1 
  7       Johnson, Tim           Marist                 22.51      22.80q  5 
  8       Horberg, Andrew        Rider                  23.13      22.94q  2 
  9       Davis, Jordan          Rider                  23.09      23.06   5 
 10       Littlejohn, Nesta      Manhattan              22.90      23.08   3 
 11       Oldt, Connor           Manhattan              23.37      23.11   5 
 12       Cafaro, Joe            Marist                 22.96      23.14   4 
 13       Shober, Matt           Monmouth               23.46      23.35   1 
 14       Campbell, Brandon      Saint Peter's          23.79      23.40   3 
 15       Patterson, Sean        Marist                 23.59      23.86   3 
 16       Brown, Marcus          Canisius                          24.21   2  24.201
 17       Krishnan, Santosh      Marist                 24.50      24.21   4  24.202
 18       Hindle, Josh           Marist                 24.14      24.36   1  24.358
 19       Plummer, Brandon       Monmouth                          24.36   5  24.359
 
Event 16  Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
 8 Athletes Advance to a 2 Heat Final
 Heat Winner + Next 3 fastest advance to finals
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1       Sosoo, Bryan           Monmouth               22.47      22.12   1 
  2       Jones, Marquan         Rider                  22.46      22.33   2 
  3       Hall, Anthony          Manhattan              22.63      22.58   1 
  4       Abraham, Alvin         Rider                  22.66      22.59   2 
  5       Solis, Gerom           Iona                   22.60      22.60   1 
  6       Johnson, Tim           Marist                 22.80      22.88   2 
  7       Horberg, Andrew        Rider                  22.94      23.18   1 
 --       Guerriero, Peter       Monmouth               21.79         FS   2 
 
Event 17  Women 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 3 section timed final
 Top 12 seeds in each section will be on front line
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Forman, Sarah          Siena                9:54.59    9:55.79   3 
        39.127 (39.127)  1:20.899 (41.772)  2:02.330 (41.431)  2:42.911 (40.582)
      3:23.913 (41.003)  4:04.766 (40.854)  4:45.027 (40.262)  5:25.015 (39.988)
      6:04.644 (39.630)  6:44.481 (39.838)  7:24.369 (39.888)  8:04.051 (39.683)
      8:42.533 (38.483)  9:20.615 (38.082)  9:55.782 (35.168)
  2       McGarrity, Megan       Rider                9:55.08   10:00.12   3 
        39.876 (39.876)  1:21.487 (41.611)  2:02.551 (41.065)  2:43.295 (40.745)
      3:24.353 (41.059)  4:04.937 (40.585)  4:45.418 (40.482)  5:25.339 (39.921)
      6:04.953 (39.615)  6:44.725 (39.773)  7:24.211 (39.486)  8:04.036 (39.826)
      8:42.288 (38.253)  9:21.438 (39.150) 10:00.112 (38.675)
  3       Flower, Julia          Iona                 9:59.87   10:01.61   3 
        39.018 (39.018)  1:20.541 (41.523)  2:02.109 (41.568)  2:42.629 (40.521)
      3:23.656 (41.028)  4:04.636 (40.981)  4:45.264 (40.629)  5:25.106 (39.842)
      6:04.757 (39.652)  6:44.544 (39.788)  7:24.056 (39.512)  8:04.457 (40.402)
      8:43.635 (39.179)  9:23.289 (39.654) 10:01.606 (38.318)
  4       Hanlon, Maggie         Monmouth            10:08.60   10:05.01   3 
        39.779 (39.779)  1:22.033 (42.254)  2:03.566 (41.533)  2:43.876 (40.311)
      3:25.056 (41.181)  4:06.235 (41.180)  4:46.089 (39.855)  5:26.032 (39.944)
      6:06.176 (40.144)  6:46.208 (40.033)  7:27.483 (41.275)  8:08.858 (41.375)
      8:49.458 (40.601)  9:29.292 (39.835) 10:05.010 (35.719)
  5       Nesi, Nicki            Marist              10:10.21   10:06.30   3 
        39.278 (39.278)  1:20.975 (41.697)  2:02.379 (41.404)  2:43.060 (40.682)
      3:24.090 (41.031)  4:04.969 (40.880)  4:45.662 (40.694)  5:25.695 (40.034)
      6:05.898 (40.203)  6:46.477 (40.580)  7:27.560 (41.084)  8:08.530 (40.971)
      8:49.701 (41.172)  9:29.620 (39.920) 10:06.291 (36.671)
  6       Gill, Cassandra        Iona                10:24.34   10:07.71   2 
        39.367 (39.367)  1:17.650 (38.284)  1:57.781 (40.131)  2:38.154 (40.374)
      3:18.551 (40.398)  3:58.366 (39.816)  4:38.676 (40.311)  5:19.783 (41.107)
      6:00.906 (41.123)  6:42.633 (41.728)  7:24.370 (41.737)  8:06.782 (42.412)
      8:48.606 (41.824)  9:30.348 (41.742) 10:07.705 (37.357)
  7       Quinn, Siobhan         Canisius                       10:08.40   1 
        40.386 (40.386)  1:22.317 (41.931)  2:04.407 (42.090)  2:46.734 (42.327)
      3:27.806 (41.073)  4:08.383 (40.578)  4:48.129 (39.747)  5:27.682 (39.553)
      6:08.148 (40.467)  6:48.890 (40.743)  7:29.982 (41.093)  8:10.803 (40.822)
      8:51.028 (40.226)  9:31.448 (40.420) 10:08.394 (36.947)
  8       Scheriff, Jessica      Iona                 9:59.88   10:08.63   3 
        39.495 (39.495)  1:21.388 (41.893)  2:02.770 (41.382)  2:43.408 (40.639)
      3:24.494 (41.087)  4:05.133 (40.640)  4:45.738 (40.606)  5:25.820 (40.083)
      6:05.477 (39.657)  6:45.074 (39.598)  7:25.808 (40.735)  8:07.776 (41.968)
      8:49.861 (42.085)  9:30.577 (40.717) 10:08.627 (38.050)
  9       Pasko, Kelly           Siena               10:15.47   10:08.74   3 
        39.200 (39.200)  1:21.278 (42.078)  2:03.182 (41.904)  2:43.685 (40.504)
      3:24.640 (40.956)  4:05.960 (41.321)  4:46.337 (40.378)  5:26.415 (40.079)
      6:06.548 (40.133)  6:47.650 (41.103)  7:28.687 (41.038)  8:09.769 (41.083)
      8:50.634 (40.866)  9:30.510 (39.877) 10:08.731 (38.221)
 10       McKeon, Molly          Monmouth             9:59.73   10:13.70   3 
        39.464 (39.464)  1:21.152 (41.688)  2:02.552 (41.400)  2:43.173 (40.622)
      3:24.183 (41.011)  4:05.013 (40.831)  4:45.530 (40.518)  5:25.569 (40.040)
      6:06.221 (40.652)  6:46.887 (40.667)  7:27.756 (40.870)  8:09.833 (42.077)
      8:52.025 (42.192)  9:33.300 (41.276) 10:13.699 (40.400)
 11       McKenna, Kara          Iona                10:22.00   10:16.63   2 
        40.481 (40.481)  1:20.070 (39.589)  2:01.078 (41.009)  2:42.990 (41.912)
      3:26.036 (43.047)  4:09.301 (43.265)  4:51.626 (42.325)  5:34.921 (43.295)
      6:16.748 (41.828)  6:59.269 (42.521)  7:41.458 (42.189)  8:23.356 (41.898)
      9:05.412 (42.056)  9:42.124 (36.712) 10:16.625 (34.502)
 12       Sullivan, Carlin       Canisius            10:14.71   10:16.91   3 
        39.375 (39.375)  1:21.683 (42.308)  2:03.173 (41.490)  2:43.700 (40.528)
      3:24.989 (41.289)  4:05.924 (40.936)  4:46.914 (40.991)  5:27.806 (40.893)
      6:09.147 (41.341)  6:50.889 (41.742)  7:32.946 (42.057)  8:14.833 (41.887)
      8:57.172 (42.339)  9:39.153 (41.982) 10:16.903 (37.750)
 13       Bakas, Kaitlin         Quinnipiac                     10:19.46   1 
        40.715 (40.715)  1:22.564 (41.849)  2:04.619 (42.055)  2:46.972 (42.353)
      3:28.069 (41.098)  4:08.692 (40.624)  4:48.418 (39.727)  5:28.191 (39.773)
      6:08.990 (40.800)  6:50.536 (41.546)  7:33.280 (42.745)  8:15.898 (42.618)
      8:58.673 (42.775)  9:40.580 (41.907) 10:19.451 (38.872)
 14       Bauer, Shannon         Siena               10:12.75   10:19.75   3 
        39.595 (39.595)  1:21.771 (42.176)  2:03.368 (41.597)  2:43.988 (40.621)
      3:24.757 (40.770)  4:05.633 (40.877)  4:46.060 (40.428)  5:26.141 (40.082)
      6:06.809 (40.668)  6:48.107 (41.298)  7:30.459 (42.353)  8:13.039 (42.580)
      8:55.810 (42.771)  9:38.421 (42.611) 10:19.741 (41.320)
 15       Fajardo, Lisa          Manhattan           10:06.29   10:24.80   3 
        39.648 (39.648)  1:21.883 (42.235)  2:03.501 (41.618)  2:43.457 (39.957)
      3:24.836 (41.380)  4:06.232 (41.396)  4:46.487 (40.256)  5:26.878 (40.392)
      6:08.456 (41.578)  6:50.756 (42.300)  7:33.279 (42.523)  8:17.283 (44.005)
      9:01.356 (44.073)  9:43.896 (42.540) 10:24.796 (40.901)
 16       Songer, Ellie          Quinnipiac          10:32.42   10:29.56   2 
        39.918 (39.918)  1:19.683 (39.766)  2:00.809 (41.127)  2:42.707 (41.898)
      3:25.764 (43.057)  4:08.982 (43.219)  4:51.261 (42.279)  5:34.731 (43.470)
      6:17.130 (42.400)  6:59.987 (42.857)  7:42.257 (42.270)  8:25.765 (43.508)
      9:11.052 (45.288)  9:52.246 (41.195) 10:29.553 (37.307)
 17       Ley, Rebecca           Monmouth            10:49.45   10:29.96   2 
        40.348 (40.348)  1:20.846 (40.499)  2:02.037 (41.192)  2:43.739 (41.702)
      3:26.486 (42.748)  4:09.115 (42.629)  4:51.508 (42.393)  5:34.860 (43.352)
      6:16.542 (41.682)  6:59.061 (42.520)  7:41.229 (42.168)  8:23.109 (41.880)
      9:05.517 (42.408)  9:47.377 (41.860) 10:29.954 (42.577)
 18       Pellegrini, Caroly     Siena               10:37.40   10:30.44   2 
        40.752 (40.752)  1:21.165 (40.413)  2:01.856 (40.692)  2:43.653 (41.797)
      3:26.671 (43.019)  4:09.611 (42.940)  4:51.822 (42.211)  5:35.141 (43.319)
      6:17.747 (42.607)  6:59.706 (41.959)  7:41.924 (42.218)  8:24.286 (42.362)
      9:07.854 (43.569)  9:51.787 (43.933) 10:30.435 (38.649)
 19       Santora, Rae           Rider               10:28.10   10:35.41   2 
        40.195 (40.195)  1:20.588 (40.394)  2:01.754 (41.167)  2:43.463 (41.709)
      3:26.625 (43.163)  4:09.847 (43.222)  4:52.016 (42.169)  5:35.193 (43.177)
      6:17.480 (42.288)  6:59.969 (42.489)  7:44.064 (44.095)  8:28.641 (44.578)
      9:12.239 (43.598)  9:56.576 (44.338) 10:35.403 (38.828)
 20       Ricalton, Maria        Quinnipiac          10:34.35   10:36.45   2 
        40.340 (40.340)  1:20.027 (39.688)  2:01.389 (41.362)  2:43.115 (41.726)
      3:26.393 (43.279)  4:09.588 (43.195)  4:51.395 (41.807)  5:34.606 (43.211)
      6:17.392 (42.787)  7:00.284 (42.892)  7:44.462 (44.178)  8:29.190 (44.729)
      9:13.609 (44.420)  9:56.297 (42.688) 10:36.443 (40.147)
 21       Casey, Jordan          Marist              10:35.25   10:36.98   2 
        41.097 (41.097)  1:21.289 (40.192)  2:02.170 (40.882)  2:43.889 (41.719)
      3:26.984 (43.096)  4:09.432 (42.448)  4:52.000 (42.568)  5:35.453 (43.454)
      6:17.847 (42.394)  7:00.779 (42.932)  7:43.951 (43.172)  8:28.088 (44.138)
      9:12.488 (44.400)  9:56.010 (43.523) 10:36.974 (40.965)
 22       Bartolotta, Alexan     Marist              10:13.97   10:42.79   3 
        39.308 (39.308)  1:21.589 (42.281)  2:02.877 (41.288)  2:43.557 (40.681)
      3:24.715 (41.159)  4:05.506 (40.792)  4:46.699 (41.194)  5:28.186 (41.487)
      6:10.485 (42.299)  6:54.592 (44.108)  7:38.695 (44.103)  8:24.976 (46.282)
      9:11.788 (46.812)  9:57.474 (45.687) 10:42.781 (45.308)
 23       Walker, Macey          Canisius            10:59.37   10:43.97   1 
        41.202 (41.202)  1:24.470 (43.268)  2:08.541 (44.072)  2:51.402 (42.861)
      3:34.001 (42.599)  4:16.564 (42.564)  4:58.656 (42.092)  5:40.909 (42.253)
      6:24.288 (43.379)  7:07.233 (42.946)  7:51.011 (43.778)  8:35.785 (44.775)
      9:20.179 (44.394) 10:03.418 (43.240) 10:43.965 (40.547)
 24       Baker, Rachael         Monmouth            10:14.25   10:47.26   3 
        39.058 (39.058)  1:20.733 (41.675)  2:02.190 (41.457)  2:42.667 (40.478)
      3:23.866 (41.200)  4:05.763 (41.897)  4:48.456 (42.693)  5:32.319 (43.864)
      6:16.741 (44.422)  7:01.050 (44.310)  7:45.611 (44.562)  8:31.466 (45.855)
      9:17.329 (45.864) 10:02.326 (44.998) 10:47.258 (44.933)
 25       Pavicic, Peri          Rider               11:07.62   10:47.83   1 
        42.304 (42.304)  1:24.720 (42.416)  2:07.740 (43.021)  2:50.902 (43.162)
      3:34.140 (43.238)  4:17.001 (42.862)  4:59.508 (42.507)  5:42.115 (42.607)
      6:25.086 (42.971)  7:07.865 (42.780)  7:51.816 (43.951)  8:36.146 (44.331)
      9:21.014 (44.868) 10:05.013 (44.000) 10:47.822 (42.809)
 26       Veron, Katey           Quinnipiac          10:44.70   10:52.26   2 
        39.578 (39.578)  1:18.808 (39.231)  1:59.003 (40.196)  2:39.155 (40.152)
      3:20.038 (40.884)  4:02.333 (42.296)  4:45.365 (43.032)  5:29.556 (44.191)
      6:14.258 (44.703)  6:59.543 (45.286)  7:43.708 (44.165)  8:31.371 (47.664)
      9:19.196 (47.825) 10:08.015 (48.819) 10:52.253 (44.239)
 27       Niederpruem, Cathe     Canisius            10:50.42   10:52.40   2 
        41.299 (41.299)  1:22.991 (41.692)  2:06.709 (43.718)  2:51.286 (44.578)
      3:36.496 (45.211)  4:21.153 (44.657)  5:05.636 (44.484)  5:50.218 (44.582)
      6:34.695 (44.478)  7:19.419 (44.725)  8:04.598 (45.179)  8:49.576 (44.979)
      9:33.667 (44.092) 10:14.613 (40.946) 10:52.396 (37.784)
 28       Penn, Annica           Siena               11:07.91   10:55.77   1 
        42.002 (42.002)  1:24.506 (42.504)  2:08.202 (43.697)  2:51.800 (43.598)
      3:34.796 (42.997)  4:18.205 (43.409)  5:01.289 (43.084)  5:46.182 (44.894)
      6:32.548 (46.366)  7:18.638 (46.091)  8:04.808 (46.171)  8:50.807 (46.000)
      9:36.523 (45.716) 10:19.642 (43.120) 10:55.765 (36.123)
 29       Chaplen, Cameron       Quinnipiac          10:51.65   10:56.42   2 
        40.605 (40.605)  1:21.542 (40.937)  2:02.329 (40.788)  2:44.019 (41.690)
      3:27.100 (43.082)  4:10.124 (43.024)  4:52.380 (42.256)  5:35.847 (43.468)
      6:18.964 (43.117)  7:04.019 (45.056)  7:50.664 (46.645)  8:37.900 (47.236)
      9:25.755 (47.855) 10:12.377 (46.622) 10:56.416 (44.040)
 30       Hogan, Keeley          Manhattan           10:56.33   10:59.25   1 
        41.381 (41.381)  1:23.681 (42.300)  2:07.264 (43.584)  2:50.716 (43.452)
      3:33.776 (43.060)  4:16.888 (43.113)  4:59.313 (42.425)  5:43.744 (44.431)
      6:29.384 (45.641)  7:15.026 (45.643)  8:01.785 (46.759)  8:48.322 (46.537)
      9:33.933 (45.612) 10:18.533 (44.601) 10:59.248 (40.715)
 31       Vess, Brianne          Marist              10:49.65   10:59.92   2 
        41.193 (41.193)  1:21.908 (40.716)  2:02.895 (40.987)  2:44.923 (42.029)
      3:27.765 (42.842)  4:11.178 (43.413)  4:55.035 (43.858)  5:40.248 (45.213)
      6:25.719 (45.472)  7:10.976 (45.258)  7:57.589 (46.613)  8:44.763 (47.174)
      9:31.496 (46.733) 10:17.272 (45.777) 10:59.920 (42.648)
 32       Hartnett, Caitlin      Manhattan           11:15.87   11:01.51   1 
        41.754 (41.754)  1:24.135 (42.381)  2:07.684 (43.550)  2:51.164 (43.480)
      3:34.326 (43.162)  4:17.160 (42.835)  5:00.060 (42.900)  5:44.124 (44.065)
      6:29.317 (45.193)  7:15.183 (45.867)  8:01.897 (46.714)  8:48.679 (46.782)
      9:35.476 (46.797) 10:20.970 (45.495) 11:01.509 (40.540)
 33       Chinery, Katie         Rider               11:01.38   11:04.13   1 
        42.136 (42.136)  1:24.308 (42.172)  2:07.886 (43.579)  2:51.414 (43.528)
      3:34.537 (43.123)  4:17.497 (42.961)  5:00.232 (42.735)  5:44.386 (44.155)
      6:29.649 (45.263)  7:15.390 (45.742)  8:01.431 (46.042)  8:47.086 (45.656)
      9:33.617 (46.531) 10:20.433 (46.816) 11:04.123 (43.690)
 34       Wasserman, Elizabe     Marist              10:37.78   11:10.22   2 
        40.882 (40.882)  1:21.049 (40.167)  2:01.573 (40.525)  2:43.351 (41.778)
      3:26.820 (43.470)  4:09.957 (43.137)  4:52.827 (42.870)  5:37.710 (44.884)
      6:24.420 (46.710)  7:11.809 (47.389)  7:59.976 (48.167)  8:48.650 (48.675)
      9:37.096 (48.446) 10:25.476 (48.381) 11:10.217 (44.741)
 35       Ostolozaga, Grace      Manhattan           10:54.40   11:10.68   1 
        41.675 (41.675)  1:23.898 (42.223)  2:07.527 (43.630)  2:50.948 (43.421)
      3:33.991 (43.043)  4:16.736 (42.746)  4:59.203 (42.467)  5:44.463 (45.261)
      6:30.602 (46.140)  7:17.583 (46.981)  8:05.518 (47.935)  8:53.151 (47.633)
      9:40.024 (46.873) 10:27.402 (47.378) 11:10.672 (43.271)
 36       Weissenburg, Racha     Canisius            11:13.39   11:15.63   1 
        42.554 (42.554)  1:25.800 (43.247)  2:09.430 (43.630)  2:52.499 (43.069)
      3:35.242 (42.744)  4:19.207 (43.965)  5:02.939 (43.733)  5:48.212 (45.273)
      6:33.745 (45.534)  7:20.313 (46.568)  8:07.904 (47.591)  8:55.325 (47.421)
      9:43.451 (48.127) 10:31.114 (47.663) 11:15.625 (44.512)
 37       Nicholes, Georgie      Saint Peter's       10:28.61   11:21.76   2 
        41.621 (41.621)  1:23.071 (41.450)  2:06.428 (43.357)  2:50.972 (44.545)
      3:36.230 (45.258)  4:21.517 (45.288)  5:07.145 (45.629)  5:54.184 (47.039)
      6:42.351 (48.167)  7:30.397 (48.047)  8:18.597 (48.200)  9:06.367 (47.770)
      9:52.952 (46.585) 10:38.671 (45.720) 11:21.751 (43.080)
 38       Tinto, Gianna          Manhattan           11:20.05   11:27.30   1 
        42.242 (42.242)  1:25.544 (43.303)  2:09.744 (44.200)  2:54.041 (44.298)
      3:39.414 (45.373)  4:26.195 (46.781)  5:12.927 (46.732)  6:00.344 (47.418)
      6:48.399 (48.055)  7:35.818 (47.419)  8:23.143 (47.325)  9:10.161 (47.018)
      9:58.109 (47.949) 10:45.095 (46.986) 11:27.295 (42.200)
 39       Vassalotti, Gabrie     Rider               11:42.46   11:47.34   1 
        42.507 (42.507)  1:25.574 (43.068)  2:09.706 (44.132)  2:53.999 (44.294)
      3:39.278 (45.279)  4:26.107 (46.829)  5:12.883 (46.776)  6:00.258 (47.376)
      6:48.526 (48.268)  7:36.501 (47.975)  8:25.746 (49.246)  9:16.260 (50.515)
     10:07.180 (50.920) 10:58.520 (51.341) 11:47.332 (48.813)
 
Event 18  Men 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
 2 section timed final
 Top 12 seeds in each section will be on front line
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1       Kirui, Gilbert         Iona                 8:16.68    8:13.37   2 
        35.376 (35.376)  1:10.038 (34.663)  1:42.767 (32.729)  2:15.540 (32.773)
      2:48.964 (33.425)  3:22.160 (33.196)  3:55.523 (33.363)  4:29.082 (33.560)
      5:01.923 (32.841)  5:34.763 (32.841)  6:07.869 (33.106)  6:40.807 (32.938)
      7:13.361 (32.555)  7:44.717 (31.356)  8:13.363 (28.646)
  2       Clements, Kieran       Iona                 8:23.88    8:16.86   2 
        34.691 (34.691)  1:09.268 (34.577)  1:41.994 (32.727)  2:15.126 (33.132)
      2:49.095 (33.970)  3:22.372 (33.277)  3:55.724 (33.353)  4:29.279 (33.555)
      5:02.138 (32.859)  5:34.841 (32.704)  6:07.690 (32.849)  6:40.553 (32.863)
      7:13.141 (32.589)  7:45.041 (31.900)  8:16.854 (31.813)
  3       Motschmann, Johann     Iona                 8:10.11    8:18.29   2 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:09.556 (35.102)  1:42.999 (33.444)  2:15.745 (32.746)
      2:49.305 (33.561)  3:22.682 (33.377)  3:55.936 (33.255)  4:29.720 (33.784)
      5:02.923 (33.204)  5:36.035 (33.112)  6:09.575 (33.540)  6:43.347 (33.773)
      7:16.608 (33.261)  7:48.550 (31.943)  8:18.286 (29.736)
  4       Hopkins, Jac           Iona                 8:17.88    8:18.92   2 
        34.948 (34.948)  1:09.509 (34.561)  1:42.337 (32.829)  2:15.024 (32.687)
      2:48.487 (33.464)  3:22.004 (33.517)  3:56.168 (34.165)  4:29.984 (33.816)
      5:03.192 (33.209)  5:35.848 (32.656)  6:09.194 (33.346)  6:42.551 (33.358)
      7:15.911 (33.360)  7:48.770 (32.860)  8:18.919 (30.149)
  5       Allen, Brandon         Iona                 8:14.42    8:23.98   2 
        35.175 (35.175)  1:09.770 (34.595)  1:42.570 (32.801)  2:15.293 (32.723)
      2:48.743 (33.451)  3:21.952 (33.209)  3:55.292 (33.340)  4:29.237 (33.946)
      5:02.560 (33.323)  5:35.431 (32.872)  6:09.111 (33.680)  6:42.866 (33.756)
      7:16.797 (33.931)  7:50.864 (34.068)  8:23.978 (33.114)
  6       Root, Brennan          Canisius             8:30.77    8:32.87   2 
        35.011 (35.011)  1:09.763 (34.752)  1:43.157 (33.395)  2:16.144 (32.987)
      2:49.564 (33.421)  3:23.118 (33.554)  3:56.725 (33.608)  4:30.745 (34.020)
      5:04.870 (34.126)  5:39.272 (34.403)  6:14.428 (35.156)  6:49.985 (35.558)
      7:25.474 (35.490)  8:00.376 (34.903)  8:32.861 (32.485)
  7       Khaghani, Amir         Manhattan            8:23.15    8:34.49   2 
        35.814 (35.814)  1:10.785 (34.972)  1:44.614 (33.829)  2:18.321 (33.708)
      2:52.204 (33.883)  3:26.082 (33.879)  4:00.413 (34.331)  4:35.155 (34.743)
      5:10.499 (35.345)  5:45.509 (35.011)  6:20.730 (35.222)  6:55.964 (35.234)
      7:31.398 (35.435)  8:05.265 (33.868)  8:34.484 (29.219)
  8       Belay, Danniel         Rider                8:29.84    8:35.09   2 
        35.623 (35.623)  1:11.264 (35.642)  1:44.847 (33.583)  2:18.528 (33.682)
      2:51.929 (33.401)  3:25.632 (33.704)  3:59.223 (33.591)  4:33.956 (34.734)
      5:08.651 (34.696)  5:43.688 (35.037)  6:19.148 (35.461)  6:54.602 (35.455)
      7:30.186 (35.585)  8:04.763 (34.578)  8:35.087 (30.325)
  9       Mosel, Dietrich        Marist               8:41.47    8:36.01   2 
        34.720 (34.720)  1:10.070 (35.351)  1:43.759 (33.689)  2:17.068 (33.309)
      2:50.530 (33.463)  3:24.802 (34.273)  3:58.945 (34.143)  4:34.253 (35.309)
      5:09.828 (35.576)  5:45.050 (35.223)  6:20.105 (35.055)  6:55.472 (35.368)
      7:30.947 (35.476)  8:04.163 (33.217)  8:36.008 (31.845)
 10       Gonzalez, Gustavo      Canisius             8:44.03    8:36.20   2 
        34.504 (34.504)  1:09.799 (35.295)  1:43.336 (33.538)  2:16.518 (33.182)
      2:49.830 (33.313)  3:23.537 (33.707)  3:57.227 (33.691)  4:31.330 (34.103)
      5:06.225 (34.896)  5:41.426 (35.202)  6:16.922 (35.497)  6:52.615 (35.694)
      7:28.430 (35.816)  8:03.465 (35.035)  8:36.198 (32.734)
 11       Mueller, Kyle          Monmouth             8:34.98    8:36.48   2 
        35.575 (35.575)  1:10.406 (34.832)  1:44.012 (33.606)  2:17.659 (33.648)
      2:51.067 (33.408)  3:25.152 (34.086)  3:59.170 (34.018)  4:34.531 (35.362)
      5:10.289 (35.759)  5:45.937 (35.649)  6:21.755 (35.819)  6:57.400 (35.646)
      7:32.243 (34.843)  8:05.939 (33.697)  8:36.478 (30.540)
 12       Miller, Joe            Marist               8:45.15    8:43.19   1 
        34.498 (34.498)  1:08.610 (34.113)  1:43.867 (35.258)  2:18.921 (35.055)
      2:53.916 (34.995)  3:29.170 (35.255)  4:04.551 (35.382)  4:39.871 (35.321)
      5:15.212 (35.342)  5:50.554 (35.342)  6:26.230 (35.677)  7:02.053 (35.824)
      7:37.479 (35.427)  8:11.785 (34.307)  8:43.186 (31.401)
 13       Cornine, Nicholas      Siena                8:44.58    8:43.67   2 
        34.936 (34.936)  1:10.508 (35.573)  1:44.470 (33.962)  2:18.072 (33.603)
      2:51.345 (33.273)  3:25.362 (34.018)  3:59.459 (34.097)  4:34.656 (35.198)
      5:09.975 (35.320)  5:45.295 (35.321)  6:20.358 (35.063)  6:56.116 (35.759)
      7:31.861 (35.746)  8:07.558 (35.698)  8:43.663 (36.105)
 14       Rautter, Michael       Siena                8:44.49    8:44.86   2 
        35.412 (35.412)  1:11.648 (36.236)  1:45.425 (33.777)  2:19.127 (33.703)
      2:52.873 (33.746)  3:26.903 (34.031)  4:01.454 (34.552)  4:36.106 (34.652)
      5:10.830 (34.725)  5:45.779 (34.950)  6:21.118 (35.340)  6:56.963 (35.846)
      7:32.535 (35.572)  8:08.949 (36.414)  8:44.857 (35.908)
 15       Glavin, Donovan        Canisius             8:46.71    8:44.97   1 
        34.657 (34.657)  1:08.758 (34.102)  1:43.392 (34.635)  2:18.449 (35.057)
      2:53.344 (34.896)  3:28.443 (35.100)  4:03.908 (35.466)  4:39.416 (35.509)
      5:14.610 (35.194)  5:50.633 (36.024)  6:27.216 (36.584)  7:03.576 (36.360)
      7:39.486 (35.910)  8:13.532 (34.047)  8:44.966 (31.434)
 16       Snyder, Galen          Canisius             8:48.30    8:46.49   1 
        35.036 (35.036)  1:08.981 (33.946)  1:43.572 (34.592)  2:18.662 (35.090)
      2:53.640 (34.979)  3:28.731 (35.092)  4:04.301 (35.571)  4:39.649 (35.349)
      5:15.064 (35.416)  5:50.296 (35.232)  6:26.285 (35.989)  7:02.588 (36.303)
      7:38.611 (36.023)  8:13.731 (35.121)  8:46.481 (32.750)
 17       Fiore, Paolo           Siena                8:51.31    8:49.24   1 
        34.892 (34.892)  1:09.210 (34.319)  1:44.084 (34.875)  2:19.505 (35.422)
      2:54.445 (34.940)  3:29.506 (35.062)  4:04.989 (35.484)  4:40.528 (35.540)
      5:15.527 (35.000)  5:51.087 (35.561)  6:26.776 (35.689)  7:03.458 (36.683)
      7:39.681 (36.223)  8:15.278 (35.597)  8:49.239 (33.962)
 18       Parrado, Brandon       Manhattan            8:51.74    8:52.25   1 
        36.431 (36.431)  1:11.216 (34.785)  1:44.740 (33.525)  2:20.389 (35.650)
      2:55.671 (35.283)  3:30.422 (34.751)  4:05.780 (35.359)  4:40.934 (35.155)
      5:15.936 (35.003)  5:51.456 (35.521)  6:26.537 (35.081)  7:02.406 (35.870)
      7:39.058 (36.652)  8:16.257 (37.200)  8:52.248 (35.991)
 19       Johnson, Spencer       Marist               8:44.84    8:54.12   2 
        35.296 (35.296)  1:11.499 (36.203)  1:45.210 (33.711)  2:18.906 (33.697)
      2:52.701 (33.795)  3:26.779 (34.079)  4:01.842 (35.064)  4:36.843 (35.001)
      5:12.699 (35.857)  5:48.968 (36.269)  6:25.655 (36.688)  7:03.027 (37.372)
      7:40.565 (37.538)  8:17.988 (37.423)  8:54.114 (36.126)
 20       Weimann, Palmer        Marist               8:51.49    8:56.86   1 
        35.982 (35.982)  1:10.510 (34.528)  1:44.555 (34.046)  2:20.173 (35.619)
      2:55.435 (35.263)  3:30.739 (35.304)  4:06.400 (35.662)  4:42.501 (36.102)
      5:18.792 (36.291)  5:55.803 (37.011)  6:33.214 (37.412)  7:10.761 (37.547)
      7:48.018 (37.257)  8:24.847 (36.829)  8:56.853 (32.006)
 21       Maier, Chad            Manhattan            9:24.38    8:57.47   1 
        36.366 (36.366)  1:12.111 (35.746)  1:47.273 (35.162)  2:23.517 (36.244)
      3:00.210 (36.693)  3:36.482 (36.272)  4:12.314 (35.833)  4:49.232 (36.919)
      5:25.746 (36.514)  6:02.618 (36.872)  6:39.346 (36.728)  7:16.868 (37.522)
      7:54.803 (37.935)  8:27.938 (33.136)  8:57.466 (29.529)
 22       DeFalco, Rob           Monmouth             8:49.09    8:58.19   1 
        35.587 (35.587)  1:08.976 (33.389)  1:44.003 (35.028)  2:19.190 (35.188)
      2:54.166 (34.976)  3:29.251 (35.086)  4:04.647 (35.397)  4:40.256 (35.610)
      5:15.681 (35.426)  5:51.955 (36.274)  6:29.324 (37.369)  7:07.966 (38.642)
      7:46.864 (38.899)  8:24.715 (37.851)  8:58.183 (33.469)
 23       Maida, Dan             Monmouth             9:03.82    8:58.97   1 
        36.222 (36.222)  1:11.731 (35.510)  1:47.747 (36.016)  2:23.640 (35.894)
      3:00.475 (36.836)  3:36.371 (35.896)  4:12.214 (35.844)  4:48.488 (36.274)
      5:24.914 (36.426)  6:01.554 (36.641)  6:38.334 (36.780)  7:16.083 (37.749)
      7:53.590 (37.507)  8:28.486 (34.897)  8:58.969 (30.484)
 24       Rafferty, Ryan         Monmouth             8:46.02    9:00.64   1 
        33.455 (33.455)  1:07.695 (34.241)  1:43.743 (36.048)  2:19.255 (35.513)
      2:54.855 (35.600)  3:29.954 (35.100)  4:06.149 (36.195)  4:42.685 (36.536)
      5:19.117 (36.432)  5:57.489 (38.373)  6:37.397 (39.908)  7:16.108 (38.712)
      7:53.870 (37.762)  8:28.212 (34.343)  9:00.632 (32.420)
 25       Howell, Jake           Monmouth             8:49.66    9:03.01   1 
        35.790 (35.790)  1:10.819 (35.029)  1:44.919 (34.101)  2:20.346 (35.428)
      2:55.193 (34.848)  3:30.234 (35.041)  4:05.539 (35.306)  4:40.188 (34.650)
      5:14.283 (34.095)  5:49.614 (35.332)  6:25.988 (36.374)  7:03.228 (37.240)
      7:42.855 (39.628)  8:22.830 (39.976)  9:03.003 (40.174)
 26       Randall, William       Siena                9:07.67    9:06.50   1 
        36.030 (36.030)  1:11.565 (35.535)  1:46.888 (35.324)  2:23.106 (36.218)
      2:59.919 (36.813)  3:36.223 (36.304)  4:12.377 (36.155)  4:48.951 (36.574)
      5:25.520 (36.570)  6:02.423 (36.903)  6:39.292 (36.869)  7:16.852 (37.560)
      7:54.509 (37.657)  8:31.289 (36.781)  9:06.499 (35.210)
 27       O'Hara, John           Siena                8:45.42    9:07.04   1 
        35.320 (35.320)  1:09.367 (34.048)  1:44.340 (34.974)  2:19.847 (35.508)
      2:55.145 (35.299)  3:28.998 (33.853)  4:04.941 (35.944)  4:41.236 (36.295)
      5:17.877 (36.641)  5:55.536 (37.659)  6:32.952 (37.417)  7:11.192 (38.240)
      7:49.921 (38.730)  8:28.756 (38.835)  9:07.039 (38.283)
 28       Kontos, Nick           Rider                9:06.49    9:08.95   1 
        35.390 (35.390)  1:10.863 (35.474)  1:46.428 (35.566)  2:22.774 (36.346)
      2:59.657 (36.883)  3:35.807 (36.151)  4:12.051 (36.244)  4:48.692 (36.641)
      5:25.213 (36.522)  6:02.093 (36.880)  6:39.113 (37.020)  7:16.664 (37.551)
      7:55.303 (38.640)  8:33.083 (37.780)  9:08.942 (35.860)
 29       Matson, Nick           Manhattan            8:41.25    9:09.31   2 
        35.954 (35.954)  1:11.029 (35.076)  1:44.217 (33.188)  2:17.325 (33.109)
      2:50.858 (33.533)  3:25.381 (34.524)  4:00.117 (34.736)  4:35.816 (35.700)
      5:12.403 (36.587)  5:49.537 (37.135)  6:27.758 (38.221)  7:07.203 (39.446)
      7:47.074 (39.871)  8:27.951 (40.878)  9:09.303 (41.352)
 30       Gonzalez, Mathew       Rider                9:09.29    9:12.07   1 
        36.203 (36.203)  1:11.850 (35.648)  1:47.114 (35.264)  2:23.357 (36.243)
      3:00.125 (36.768)  3:36.653 (36.529)  4:12.830 (36.177)  4:49.674 (36.844)
      5:26.643 (36.969)  6:03.770 (37.127)  6:41.815 (38.045)  7:20.523 (38.709)
      7:59.561 (39.038)  8:37.722 (38.162)  9:12.063 (34.341)
 31       Oetinger, Austin       Canisius             9:08.41    9:12.44   1 
        35.701 (35.701)  1:11.063 (35.362)  1:46.623 (35.561)  2:22.905 (36.282)
      2:59.621 (36.716)  3:35.550 (35.930)  4:11.755 (36.205)  4:48.628 (36.873)
      5:25.093 (36.465)  6:01.700 (36.608)  6:38.779 (37.079)  7:16.491 (37.712)
      7:54.462 (37.971)  8:33.241 (38.780)  9:12.435 (39.194)
 32       Duffy, Conor           Rider                9:08.20    9:17.18   1 
        36.472 (36.472)  1:11.926 (35.455)  1:47.002 (35.076)  2:23.235 (36.233)
      3:00.003 (36.768)  3:36.274 (36.271)  4:12.281 (36.008)  4:49.103 (36.823)
      5:25.764 (36.661)  6:02.728 (36.964)  6:40.673 (37.945)  7:19.556 (38.884)
      7:59.042 (39.486)  8:38.112 (39.071)  9:17.174 (39.062)
 33       Gordon, Andrew         Rider                9:42.96    9:30.86   1 
        36.119 (36.119)  1:12.149 (36.031)  1:48.287 (36.138)  2:24.940 (36.653)
      3:02.556 (37.616)  3:40.520 (37.964)  4:18.896 (38.377)  4:57.519 (38.623)
      5:36.233 (38.715)  6:15.177 (38.944)  6:54.785 (39.609)  7:34.582 (39.798)
      8:14.140 (39.558)  8:52.989 (38.850)  9:30.854 (37.865)
 
Event 19  Women Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 1 heat final
 Top 3 seed times on front line
 one turn stagger waterfall start in 2 alleys
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                         12:00.67   11:52.44  
     1) Leavitt, Danielle               2) Piiru, Chandi                  
     3) Garner, Tionna                  4) Cupp, Jenna                    
       3:35.168 (3:35.168)          4:31.818 (56.650)        6:45.683 (2:13.866)
      11:52.432 (5:06.749)
  2 Iona                                             11:58.15   12:03.49  
     1) Nuttall, Gemma                  2) Jensen, Danika                 
     3) Morenaite, Egle                 4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn               
       3:34.637 (3:34.637)        4:36.263 (1:01.627)        6:52.794 (2:16.532)
      12:03.483 (5:10.690)
  3 Canisius                                         12:19.30   12:10.99  
     1) Sullivan, Carlin                2) Virginia, Haylie               
     3) Keene, Haley                    4) Quinn, Siobhan                 
       3:41.261 (3:41.261)        4:44.474 (1:03.213)        7:07.779 (2:23.306)
      12:10.985 (5:03.206)
  4 Manhattan                                        12:19.93   12:18.08  
     1) Roda, Alexa                     2) Jelich, Kim                    
     3) Carmody, Megan                  4) Smith, Kaitlyn                 
       3:40.507 (3:40.507)        4:42.317 (1:01.810)        7:05.678 (2:23.362)
      12:18.076 (5:12.398)
  5 Rider                                            12:28.71   12:19.86  
     1) Siegle, Kristin                 2) Young, Asia                    
     3) Berry, Nicole                   4) Santora, Rae                   
       3:46.165 (3:46.165)        4:46.519 (1:00.354)        7:05.924 (2:19.406)
      12:19.851 (5:13.928)
  6 Marist                                           12:15.71   12:23.19  
     1) Grohn, Denise                   2) Weeks, Molly                   
     3) Gaye, Kerry                     4) Bohan, Shea                    
       3:45.527 (3:45.527)        4:46.999 (1:01.472)        7:08.226 (2:21.228)
      12:23.189 (5:14.963)
  7 Quinnipiac                                       12:18.71   12:25.72  
     1) Nabadduka, Medinah              2) Curtin, Meghan                 
     3) Ginley, Darby                   4) Hebert, Kaitlyn                
       3:39.344 (3:39.344)        4:41.308 (1:01.965)        7:07.573 (2:26.266)
      12:25.712 (5:18.139)
  8 Siena                                                       12:42.16  
     1) Rizzo, Serena                   2) Eigo, Agnes                    
     3) Kerin, Shannen                  4) Forman, Sarah                  
       3:51.125 (3:51.125)        4:57.864 (1:06.739)        7:22.974 (2:25.110)
      12:42.155 (5:19.182)
  9 Saint Peter's                                               14:11.74  
     1) Larose, Jovanna                 2) St. Germain, Suzenie           
     3) Collymore, Jodi                 4) Anderson, Jacqueline           
       4:21.551 (4:21.551)        5:26.423 (1:04.873)        8:01.243 (2:34.821)
      14:11.734 (6:10.491)
 
Event 20  Men Distance Medley
=========================================================================
 1 heat final
 Top 3 seed times on front line
 one turn stagger waterfall start in 2 alleys
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Iona                                                         9:57.39  
     1) Dee, Liam                       2) Kirsty, Robert                 
     3) Wightman, Ross                  4) Miller, Chartt                 
       3:02.340 (3:02.340)          3:53.796 (51.457)        5:50.654 (1:56.858)
       9:57.390 (4:06.737)
  2 Canisius                                         10:02.05   10:00.12  
     1) Root, Brennan                   2) Henry, Paul                    
     3) Sopchak, Josh                   4) Roach, Cooper                  
       3:06.668 (3:06.668)          3:58.275 (51.608)        5:53.265 (1:54.990)
      10:00.120 (4:06.856)
  3 Monmouth                                          9:59.79   10:10.48  
     1) Rafferty, Ryan                  2) Grace, Jack                    
     3) Cabral, Bryan                   4) Summonte, Kevin                
       3:06.190 (3:06.190)          3:56.328 (50.138)        5:52.339 (1:56.012)
      10:10.474 (4:18.136)
  4 Siena                                            10:15.62   10:19.58  
     1) Fairlee, Travis                 2) Rosales, Ittai                 
     3) Kibet, Evans                    4) Fiore, Paolo                   
       3:10.756 (3:10.756)          4:06.470 (55.714)        6:01.739 (1:55.270)
      10:19.579 (4:17.840)
  5 Marist                                           10:20.25   10:23.19  
     1) Henderson, Brian                2) Burns, Drew                    
     3) Ropes, Zachary                  4) Morton, Stefan                 
       3:14.132 (3:14.132)          4:06.674 (52.542)        6:04.660 (1:57.987)
      10:23.187 (4:18.528)
  6 Rider                                            10:05.95   10:35.53  
     1) Jean-Baptiste, Isaiah           2) Malko, Russell                 
     3) Long, Tom                       4) Pinnola, Mike                  
       3:07.722 (3:07.722)          4:00.261 (52.539)        5:58.586 (1:58.326)
      10:35.523 (4:36.937)
  7 Manhattan                                        10:10.72   10:38.75  
     1) Alshoubeki, Adam                2) Jovel-Reyes, Wilmer            
     3) Lundberg, Joe                   4) Forte, Steve                   
       3:13.202 (3:13.202)          4:04.536 (51.335)        6:09.641 (2:05.105)
      10:38.744 (4:29.104)
  8 Saint Peter's                                               12:05.53  
     1) Guerrero, Johannes              2) Bannister, Calvin              
     3) Olaya, Kevin                    4) Hamilton, Patrick              
       3:39.845 (3:39.845)        4:47.323 (1:07.478)        7:09.457 (2:22.135)
      12:05.527 (4:56.070)
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 2 section final
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                          3:45.92    3:50.10   2 
     1) Isekenegbe, Antoniette          2) Driver, Nia                    
     3) Piiru, Chandi                   4) Garner, Tionna                 
        58.900 (58.900)  1:57.133 (58.233)  2:53.465 (56.333)  3:50.092 (56.628)
  2 Manhattan                                         3:53.56    3:55.69   2 
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha                 2) Cadet, Kathy Ann               
     3) Gorman, Kelly                   4) Davis, Jasmine                 
        59.025 (59.025)  1:57.568 (58.543)  2:56.432 (58.865)  3:55.690 (59.258)
  3 Marist                                            4:01.86    3:59.04   2 
     1) Horner, Jenn                    2) Haynes, Ashley                 
     3) Boerke, Debbie                  4) Craig, Danisha                 
       1:00.848 (1:00.848)        2:01.060 (1:00.213)          3:00.891 (59.831)
         3:59.034 (58.144)
  4 Quinnipiac                                        3:56.55    3:59.70   2 
     1) Wehrer, Marlo                   2) Barbaro, Christina             
     3) Ramsey, Meredith                4) Laramie, Karissa               
           59.532 (59.532)          1:58.671 (59.139)        2:59.345 (1:00.675)
       3:59.691 (1:00.347)
  5 Saint Peter's                                     4:03.27    4:05.79   1 
     1) Albert, Avosuahi                2) King, Daija                    
     3) Davis, Ashe                     4) Albert, Ohunene                
       1:02.527 (1:02.527)        2:03.586 (1:01.060)        3:04.536 (1:00.951)
       4:05.788 (1:01.253)
  6 Iona                                              4:15.15    4:11.20   1 
     1) Jensen, Danika                  2) Garn, Rachel                   
     3) Nuttall, Gemma                  4) Keenan, Helena                 
       1:03.070 (1:03.070)        2:06.331 (1:03.262)        3:08.891 (1:02.560)
       4:11.196 (1:02.305)
  7 Rider                                             4:01.07    4:13.53   2 
     1) Brand, Juliann                  2) Berry, Nicole                  
     3) Chadwick, Daria                 4) Hall, Moriah                   
       1:11.541 (1:11.541)          2:10.619 (59.079)        3:11.540 (1:00.922)
       4:13.526 (1:01.986)
  8 Siena                                             4:30.83    4:18.76   1 
     1) Kerin, Shannen                  2) Eigo, Agnes                    
     3) Rizzo, Serena                   4) Forman, Sarah                  
       1:04.933 (1:04.933)        2:11.355 (1:06.423)        3:15.814 (1:04.459)
       4:18.757 (1:02.943)
  9 Canisius                                          4:24.13    4:19.18   1 
     1) Latragna, Hannah                2) Joachimi, Rachel               
     3) Keene, Haley                    4) Virginia, Haylie               
       1:04.094 (1:04.094)        2:10.214 (1:06.120)        3:15.617 (1:05.404)
       4:19.172 (1:03.555)
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
 2 section final
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Monmouth                                          3:22.06    3:20.52   2 
     1) Grace, Jack                     2) Stickle, Greg                  
     3) Cabral, Bryan                   4) Chavis, Malcolm                
        51.255 (51.255)  1:40.523 (49.268)  2:31.310 (50.788)  3:20.520 (49.211)
  2 Saint Peter's                                     3:23.78    3:20.72   2 
     1) Valley, Dexter                  2) Dorielan, Gadimi               
     3) Bannister, Calvin               4) Lascelles, Jermaine            
        49.697 (49.697)  1:39.323 (49.627)  2:31.620 (52.297)  3:20.716 (49.097)
  3 Rider                                             3:19.74    3:20.75   2 
     1) Calderaro, Brian                2) Jackson, Johnathan             
     3) Abraham, Alvin                  4) Hackley, Dalin                 
        50.692 (50.692)  1:41.119 (50.427)  2:31.548 (50.430)  3:20.747 (49.200)
  4 Manhattan                                         3:21.87    3:21.59   2 
     1) Patel, Akash                    2) Dove, John                     
     3) Merkler, John Patrick           4) Hoeller, Marc Stefan           
        50.135 (50.135)  1:40.438 (50.304)  2:31.468 (51.031)  3:21.581 (50.114)
  5 Iona                                              3:28.43    3:25.49   1 
     1) Chin, Calvin                    2) Kirsty, Robert                 
     3) Wightman, Ross                  4) Dee, Liam                      
        52.947 (52.947)  1:43.667 (50.721)  2:34.550 (50.884)  3:25.488 (50.939)
  6 Marist                                            3:24.80    3:26.32   2 
     1) Cafaro, Joe                     2) Ropes, Zachary                 
     3) Hindle, Josh                    4) Johnson, Tim                   
        52.044 (52.044)  1:43.387 (51.344)  2:35.566 (52.179)  3:26.319 (50.754)
  7 Canisius                                          3:29.32    3:31.30   1 
     1) Sopchak, Josh                   2) Henry, Paul                    
     3) Spinosa, Nicholas               4) Stuver, Alexander              
        52.292 (52.292)  1:44.818 (52.527)  2:38.219 (53.401)  3:31.291 (53.072)
  8 Siena                                             3:37.38    3:35.87   1 
     1) Rosales, Ittai                  2) Mahoney, Michael               
     3) Fiore, Luciano                  4) Fairlee, Travis                
        54.926 (54.926)  1:48.124 (53.198)  2:41.939 (53.816)  3:35.862 (53.923)
 
Event 23  Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height 2.60m
 15cm increments to 3.60 then 10cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Sturts, Casey          Monmouth               3.60m      3.75m   12-03.50 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 3.89 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2       Robbins, Marissa       Manhattan              3.87m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.75 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Izzo, Daniella         Rider                  3.35m      3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Arndt, Madison         Manhattan              3.20m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  4       Gambuti, Megan         Monmouth               3.15m      3.05m   10-00.00 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  6       Coughlin, Kelsey       Quinnipiac             2.75m      2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
Event 24  Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
 Starting height 3.60m
 15cm increments to 4.80 then 10cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Adamcik, Erik          Rider                  4.95m      4.90m   16-00.75 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       McDonald, Dean         Monmouth               4.55m      4.80m   15-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3       Hoeller, Marc Stef     Manhattan              4.60m      4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Isaacson, Matthew      Monmouth               4.41m     J4.65m   15-03.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Fisher, Bobby          Monmouth               4.40m      4.50m   14-09.00 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Camp, Garrett          Rider                  4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7       Sandoli, Christoph     Manhattan              4.60m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7       Egri, Joe              Saint Peter's          4.25m     J4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  9       McDermott, Zachary     Monmouth               3.96m      4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
      PPP  PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 10       Vail-Stein, Nichol     Monmouth               4.10m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10       Ammirati, Luke         Manhattan              4.26m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 10       Woodhouse, Chris       Manhattan              4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 4.05 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
 13       Pierre, Daniel         Saint Peter's                     3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.60 3.75 3.90 
        O   XO  XXX 
 14       Sanchez, William       Saint Peter's          3.80m      3.60m   11-09.75 
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Jadoo, Vijesh          Rider                  3.50m         NH            
     3.60 
      XXX 
 
Event 25  Women Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Hubbard, Mariah        Monmouth              11.74m     11.99m   39-04.00 
      FOUL  11.78m  11.56m  11.79m  11.83m  11.99m
  2       Kearney, Destiny       Rider                 11.77m     11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.88m  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL
  3       Persson, Ellinor       Manhattan                        11.38m   37-04.00 
      10.89m  10.97m  10.86m  11.31m  11.29m  11.38m
  4       Baston, Patrice        Monmouth              11.26m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.07m  11.10m  11.28m  10.99m  11.15m  11.10m
  5       Cibuls, Kathleen       Manhattan             11.66m     11.19m   36-08.50 
      11.08m  10.73m  11.19m  10.82m  10.56m  PASS
  6       Bauer, Lindsay         Rider                 10.76m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.81m  10.99m  FOUL  10.32m  FOUL  10.74m
  7       Young, Asia            Rider                 10.48m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.56m  10.61m  10.86m  FOUL  10.71m  10.68m
  8       Pohl, Charlene         Manhattan             10.80m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.11m  10.79m  FOUL  10.52m  10.74m  PASS
  9       Przybocki, Meredit     Saint Peter's         10.82m     10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.72m  10.75m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10       Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac            10.54m     10.73m   35-02.50 
      10.73m  10.60m  FOUL           
 11       Maurer, Jennifer       Rider                 10.76m     10.71m   35-01.75 
      FOUL  10.68m  10.71m            
 12       Joerg, Emily           Quinnipiac            10.21m     10.62m   34-10.25 
      10.02m  FOUL  10.62m            
 13       Cantanzaro, Nicole     Manhattan             10.90m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.41m  10.59m  10.41m            
 14       Sacco, Emma            Monmouth              10.66m     10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  10.18m  9.99m            
 15       Pfrommer, Leah         Quinnipiac             9.99m      9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16       Perrelli, Jeanine      Manhattan             10.17m      9.95m   32-07.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.95m            
 17       Grabill, Brittany      Quinnipiac             9.94m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.64m            
 --       Owoh, Faustina         Monmouth              11.48m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 26  Men Triple Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Horn, Michael          Rider                 14.54m     14.76m   48-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m
  2       Pepper, Michael        Monmouth              14.48m     14.67m   48-01.75 
      14.27m  FOUL  FOUL  14.00m  14.13m  14.67m
  3       Clarke, Hayden         Manhattan             13.90m     14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.15m  14.32m  FOUL  FOUL  14.60m  14.64m
  4       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan             14.38m    J14.64m   48-00.50 
      14.52m  14.51m  FOUL  14.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Adams, Tyree           Rider                 13.21m     14.55m   47-09.00 
      FOUL  14.37m  14.18m  14.09m  14.55m  FOUL
  6       Howe, Darius           Monmouth              14.45m     14.46m   47-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.98m  14.17m  14.09m  14.46m
  7       Sosoo, Bryan           Monmouth              14.73m     14.45m   47-05.00 
      14.45m  FOUL  13.15m  13.75m  13.76m  14.36m
  8       Killiebrew, Allen      Rider                 13.78m     13.84m   45-05.00 
      13.74m  12.53m  13.38m  13.84m  12.30m  FOUL
  9       Vilajeti, Dan          Manhattan             13.18m     13.60m   44-07.50 
      FOUL  13.12m  13.57m  13.31m  13.55m  13.60m
 10       Bryant, Kyle           Rider                 13.74m     13.50m   44-03.50 
      13.46m  13.50m  13.34m            
 11       Foster, Brenton        Manhattan             13.04m     13.38m   43-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.38m            
 12       Pierce, Benjamin       Monmouth              12.83m     12.66m   41-06.50 
      12.42m  FOUL  12.66m            
 13       Killiebrew, Avery      Rider                            12.65m   41-06.00 
      12.43m  11.68m  12.65m            
 14       Laspada, Nick          Monmouth              12.93m     12.64m   41-05.75 
      12.64m  FOUL  12.59m            
 
Event 27  Women Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Young, Asia            Rider                  5.88m      6.01m   19-08.75 
      5.78m  5.67m  FOUL  5.75m  FOUL  6.01m
  2       Persson, Ellinor       Manhattan              5.75m      5.88m   19-03.50 
      FOUL  5.58m  FOUL  5.47m  5.57m  5.88m
  3       McKinnon, Ashley       Monmouth               5.82m      5.66m   18-07.00 
      5.66m  5.37m  5.56m  5.54m  3.74m  FOUL
  4       Pohl, Charlene         Manhattan              5.62m      5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.55m  5.56m  5.63m  5.25m  5.59m  5.65m
  5       Baston, Patrice        Monmouth               5.47m      5.62m   18-05.25 
      5.62m  5.51m  5.62m  5.36m  FOUL  5.55m
  6       Kutu-Akoi, Domoah      Monmouth               5.87m      5.56m   18-03.00 
      5.56m  FOUL  5.43m  5.03m  5.17m  PASS
  7       Pisciotta, Bonnie      Quinnipiac             5.37m      5.50m   18-00.50 
      5.38m  FOUL  5.39m  5.39m  5.29m  5.50m
  8       Hubbard, Mariah        Monmouth               5.43m      5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.14m  5.40m  5.05m  5.19m  5.29m  5.26m
  9       Bauer, Lindsay         Rider                  5.42m      5.33m   17-06.00 
      5.18m  5.33m  5.16m  FOUL  FOUL  4.81m
 10       Cibuls, Kathleen       Manhattan              5.35m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.07m  5.32m            
 10       Pfrommer, Leah         Quinnipiac             5.16m      5.32m   17-05.50 
      FOUL  5.23m  5.32m            
 12       Ferguson, Kiana        Rider                  5.07m      5.16m   16-11.25 
      5.16m  4.91m  4.98m            
 13       Perrelli, Jeanine      Manhattan              5.04m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      FOUL  4.88m  4.83m            
 13       Fern, Jade             Manhattan              5.16m      4.88m   16-00.25 
      4.88m  4.85m  4.79m            
 15       Maurer, Jennifer       Rider                  5.31m      4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.82m  4.60m  4.86m            
 16       Grabill, Brittany      Quinnipiac             4.87m      4.78m   15-08.25 
      4.55m  4.78m  4.77m            
 --       Owoh, Faustina         Monmouth               5.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 28  Men Long Jump
===================================================================================
 Top 9 advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Adams, Tyree           Rider                  7.15m      7.55m   24-09.25 
      7.17m  7.04m  7.55m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Clarke, Hayden         Manhattan              7.28m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.27m  7.42m  7.44m  7.52m  7.39m  7.52m
  3       Bickmore, Harrison     Monmouth               6.91m      7.25m   23-09.50 
      7.25m  7.23m  7.18m  7.00m  7.14m  FOUL
  4       Eriksson, Dennis       Manhattan              6.92m      7.20m   23-07.50 
      6.95m  6.87m  7.20m  6.91m  7.05m  7.20m
  5       Pepper, Michael        Monmouth               7.09m      7.13m   23-04.75 
      7.13m  7.07m  FOUL  FOUL  6.91m  6.80m
  6       Foster, Brenton        Manhattan              6.73m      7.08m   23-02.75 
      6.86m  6.86m  6.88m  6.79m  FOUL  7.08m
  7       Pierce, Benjamin       Monmouth               6.90m      7.03m   23-00.75 
      6.86m  6.56m  7.03m  6.50m  6.40m  6.56m
  8       Stickle, Greg          Monmouth               7.22m      6.89m   22-07.25 
      6.89m  6.83m  6.80m  6.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  9       Killiebrew, Allen      Rider                  6.40m      6.66m   21-10.25 
      6.66m  6.29m  5.99m  6.61m  6.15m  FOUL
 10       Dowie, Ethan           Rider                  6.73m      6.60m   21-08.00 
      6.32m  6.36m  6.60m            
 11       Horn, Michael          Rider                  6.35m      6.50m   21-04.00 
      6.31m  6.50m  6.41m            
 12       Vilajeti, Dan          Manhattan              6.33m      6.45m   21-02.00 
      6.36m  FOUL  6.45m            
 13       Killiebrew, Avery      Rider                  6.54m      6.44m   21-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.44m            
 14       Grande, Nicholas       Monmouth               6.61m      6.38m   20-11.25 
      6.21m  6.21m  6.38m            
 15       Egri, Joe              Saint Peter's          6.36m      6.21m   20-04.50 
      6.21m  5.93m  5.89m            
 16       Presley, Jamel         Saint Peter's          5.72m      6.17m   20-03.00 
      6.16m  6.17m  PASS            
 17       Campbell, Brandon      Saint Peter's          5.94m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18       Afful, Andy            Saint Peter's          5.86m      5.72m   18-09.25 
      5.72m  5.33m  5.40m            
 
Event 29  Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Taub, Allison          Monmouth              14.10m     14.04m   46-00.75 
      13.22m  13.70m  13.13m  12.54m  FOUL  14.04m
  2       Wildermuth, Jordan     Monmouth              13.76m     13.71m   44-11.75 
      13.71m  13.26m  13.63m  13.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Maples, Mikah          Quinnipiac            12.62m     13.04m   42-09.50 
      12.90m  11.39m  13.04m  12.13m  12.82m  FOUL
  4       Berry, Ashley          Rider                 13.08m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.88m  FOUL  12.24m  12.82m  12.43m  12.94m
  5       Mendygral, Michael     Quinnipiac            11.72m     12.86m   42-02.25 
      11.36m  11.84m  12.46m  12.78m  11.65m  12.86m
  6       Jules, Fidele          Rider                 12.99m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      FOUL  12.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Blamon, Faith          Monmouth              12.32m     12.73m   41-09.25 
      FOUL  12.20m  12.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.70m
  8       Hester, Alicia         Monmouth              13.03m     12.47m   40-11.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.47m  11.78m  12.36m  FOUL
  9       Merkel, Mackenzie      Quinnipiac            12.14m     12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.78m  12.16m  12.15m  12.15m  11.98m  FOUL
 10       Morgan, Justine        Monmouth              12.55m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      11.60m  11.81m  FOUL            
 11       Ledbetter, Adia        Saint Peter's         12.25m     11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.18m  FOUL  11.40m            
 12       Pignataro, Alexis      Rider                 10.63m     10.76m   35-03.75 
      10.76m  10.26m  FOUL            
 13       Nwanma, Tumelo         Rider                 11.06m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      9.90m  FOUL  10.32m            
 14       Lewis, Cheyenne        Manhattan             10.12m     10.23m   33-06.75 
      9.40m  9.92m  10.23m            
 15       Garcia, Brianne        Saint Peter's          9.84m      9.48m   31-01.25 
      9.48m  FOUL  9.00m            
 16       Hansen, Danielle       Iona                              7.06m   23-02.00 
      6.80m  7.06m  7.06m            
 17       Henderson, Teghan      Iona                   5.85m      5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  5.69m  5.80m            
 --       Hunter, Ronetta        Rider                 13.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 30  Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
 Top nine advance to finals
 May compete out of order in prelims
 Must compete in order in finals
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Addlesberger, Ryan     Manhattan             17.07m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      16.47m  16.82m  17.21m  FOUL  16.10m  16.14m
  2       Gilligan, Daniel       Monmouth              16.16m     16.83m   55-02.75 
      15.66m  16.83m  FOUL  16.17m  16.16m  FOUL
  3       Tummino, Andrew        Monmouth              16.49m     16.67m   54-08.25 
      15.56m  15.01m  15.93m  16.30m  16.46m  16.67m
  4       Bozovicar, Irenej      Manhattan             15.53m     16.56m   54-04.00 
      16.29m  16.56m  FOUL  15.42m  15.89m  15.65m
  5       Brown, Marcell         Rider                 16.11m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.42m  15.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Davis, Brandon         Monmouth              15.80m     15.59m   51-01.75 
      13.99m  FOUL  15.59m  14.81m  15.11m  14.81m
  7       Gaynor, David          Rider                 16.38m     15.28m   50-01.75 
      15.05m  14.97m  15.28m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Waugh, Eric            Manhattan             15.00m     15.16m   49-09.00 
      14.57m  14.33m  FOUL  15.16m  14.31m  14.50m
  9       Wilson, Timothy        Monmouth              14.03m     14.47m   47-05.75 
      12.01m  13.84m  14.47m  FOUL  FOUL  14.32m
 10       Andretta, Troy         Monmouth              14.35m     14.38m   47-02.25 
      13.70m  14.38m  13.82m            
 11       Kraemer, Matthew       Rider                 13.95m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      13.68m  FOUL  13.56m            
 12       Kocienda, Nick         Manhattan             12.94m     13.17m   43-02.50 
      12.29m  12.69m  13.17m            
 13       Poetsch, Kyle          Rider                 13.16m     12.50m   41-00.25 
      12.08m  FOUL  12.50m            
 14       Menocal, Gus           Manhattan             14.06m     11.98m   39-03.75 
      11.98m  FOUL  11.95m            
 15       Custus-Melgar, Mar     Rider                 12.88m     11.77m   38-07.50 
      FOUL  11.77m  FOUL            
 16       Espiritu, Kurt         Saint Peter's         13.02m     11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.64m  FOUL  11.76m            
 
Event 31  Women High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height 1.50m
 5cm increments to 1.70m then 3cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Chadwick, Daria        Rider                  1.70m      1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Cowan, Natalie         Rider                  1.73m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3       Sturts, Casey          Monmouth               1.62m     J1.70m    5-07.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.73 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Timpson, Carly         Quinnipiac             1.66m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Przybocki, Meredit     Saint Peter's          1.65m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4       Coakley, McKenna       Monmouth               1.62m      1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Angelini, Chloe        Monmouth               1.60m     J1.65m    5-05.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      PPP   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8       Bithell, Quinn         Rider                  1.65m      1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  9       Gardner, Sara          Rider                  1.65m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 10       Negroni, Natalie       Monmouth               1.60m     J1.60m    5-03.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11       Pohl, Charlene         Manhattan              1.61m      1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 12       Maragh, Britany        Saint Peter's          1.57m     J1.55m    5-01.00 
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13       Cibuls, Kathleen       Manhattan              1.65m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 13       Quigley, Fallon        Marist                 1.55m      1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 15       Joerg, Emily           Quinnipiac             1.51m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Labb, Noel             Monmouth               1.52m         NH            
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Event 32  Men High Jump
===================================================================================
 Starting height 1.74m
 5cm increments to 2.04m then 3cm increments
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1       Lascelles, Jermain     Saint Peter's          2.04m      2.14m    7-00.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 2.09 2.14 2.16 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Patrick Jr., Chris     Rider                  2.04m      1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Foster, Brenton        Manhattan              1.95m     J1.99m    6-06.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 2.04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Bickmore, Harrison     Monmouth               2.04m      1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  5       Bryant, Kyle           Rider                  1.95m     J1.94m    6-04.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 1.99 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Bowie, Nate            Rider                  1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Adams, Tyree           Rider                  1.95m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  6       Pierce, Benjamin       Monmouth               1.90m      1.89m    6-02.25 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 1.94 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  9       Van Cauwenberge, T     Monmouth               1.85m      1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  PPP    O  XXX 
 10       Adams, Evan            Monmouth               1.90m     J1.84m    6-00.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 1.89 
        O  PPP  XXO  XXX 
 11       Killiebrew, Avery      Rider                  1.75m      1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 
       XO  XXX 
 12       McDermott, Zachary     Monmouth               1.75m     J1.74m    5-08.50 
     1.74 1.79 1.84 
      XXO  PPP  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Monmouth                   208.50     2) Rider                     137   
    3) Manhattan                   92.50     4) Quinnipiac                 67   
    5) Iona                        56        6) Marist                     26   
    7) Siena                       18        8) Saint Peter's               8   
    8) Canisius                     8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rider                      149        2) Monmouth                  146   
    3) Iona                       116        4) Manhattan                 113.50
    5) Saint Peter's               45.50     6) Canisius                   23   
    7) Marist                      15        8) Siena                      14